COLEGIO LIBERTAD

XXI PROMOCION (1981)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Acosta Burga, Luis 
    Alcántara Vélez, Roger 
    Alvarado Santa María, Ana 
    Barrow Folland, Michael 
    Bendezú Hunger, Jesús Ned 
    Bobrek Lawiñski, Ana 
    Burranca Novoa, Francisco 
    Cabeza Urquiaga, José 
    Cáceres Portugal, Carlos 
    Campos Alfaro, Carolina 
    Cárdenas Arancibia, Carmela 
    Cook de Lubiano, John 
    Cordero Figueroa,. Humberto 
    Coronado Barriga, Mario 
    Chang Chang, Silvia 
    Chirinos Guerrero, Carlos 
    Favarato Paz, Jessica 
    García Esteves, Alvaro 
    Itzkovich D’Angelo, Ivan 
    Lazo Lázaro, Guillermo 
    León Heredia, Mónica 
    León León, Carmen Esther 
    López Santander, Lionel (Fallecido) 
    Meléndez Mori, Carlos 
    Mendiburu Zeballos, Luis 
    Montalva Beuermann, Elsie 
    Olaya Sánchez, Gilberto 
    Olguin Rabanal, Norma 
    Peralta Alegría, Raúl 
    Pómez Chávez, Alicia 
    Ramirez Castillo, Wenceslao 
    Ramos Araujo, Jaime 
    Ríos Yarlequé, Luis 
    Rodríguez Llave, Freddy 
    Rojas Zegarra, Mario 
    Sánchez de Bracamonte, Mariella 
    Siccha Zavaleta, Santiago 
    Solari Dávila, Karla 
    Vanini Chang, Augusta 
    Vilca García, Liliana 
    Villanueva Iparraguirre, Elsa 
    Yika Rivera, Julio 
    Zapata Barriga, Rafael

SECCIÓN "B"

    Acuña Briceño, Martin
    Arenas Nakazaki, Gabriel
    Arréstegui Pulido, María
    Avilés Nakazaki, Carlos
    Ayaviri Varillas, Iliana
    Barrera Highdale, Ricardo
    Barrón Flores, maría
    Cáceres Valles, Carlos
    Cadillo Obando, Lina
    Camacho Chocano, Raúl
    Cámere Díaz, Ennio
    Castro Moreno, José
    Collantes Yauri, Manuel
    Chirinos Guerrero, María
    Chirinos Pérez, Jorge
    Fernandez Burgos, Milagros
    Gutierrez Pool, Augusto
    Holguin Neyra, Lucrecia
    Jochamowitz Baigorria, Hilton
    León Castro, Carlos
    León León, José
    Mantilla Rodríguez, Gladys
    Medina Velasquez, Luis
    Mendiola Landázuri, Rudy
    Morillas Plasencia, Fernando
    Mostacero Zañartu, Helio
    Olaya Sánchez, César
    Ormeño Gracey, Patricia
    Ortega Plasencia, Luis
    Patiño Elera, Luis
    Reátegui Delgado, Jorge
    Reyes Mohanna, Italo
    Rodríguez Alegría, Alejandra
    Rosas Cayro, Jorge
    Saito Uyeki, Luis
    Saldaña Milla, Nora
    Sánchez de Bracamonte, Carlos
    Saravia Bermudez, Gladys
    Vargas Ledesma, Alfonso
    Velarde Echevarría, Rosa
    Yarrow Yarrow, Karin

XXII PROMOCION (1982)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Arréstegui Mendiola, Edwar Humberto 
    Bazán Pinillos, Luis José 
    Bendezú Hunger, Ricardo Eleazar 
    Burranca Novoa, Ana Rosa 
    Campos Alfaro, Ricardo 
    Carrión Buchahmmer, Christian Felipe 
    Carruitero Dominguez, Mario Antonio 
    Castillo Burga, Juan Carlos Vicente 
    Cisneros Gómez, Carlos Julio 
    Chichizola Casuso, Bruno César Antonio 
    Delgado Burgos, Doris María Luisa 
    Elera Florez, Isabel Mercedes 
    Flores Orbegoso, Vilma Elvira 
    Ganoza Romero, Milagros Carmen Victoria 
    Garrido Quiñones, Rubén Alejandro 
    González Espinoza, Víctor Ignacio 
    Hatada Endo, Roxana Jesús Yoriko 
    Higa Maeshiro, Liliana Ivone 
    Holguin Rosell, Luis Miguel 
    Jochamowitz Baigorria, James 
    Kaser Klenner, Robert Damas 
    Lembcke Barriga, Enrique Alberto 
    Luna Victoria Pumayalla, Julio Carlos Javier 
    Maldonado Echiburú, Ruy Martín 
    Marrese Olazabal, Giovanna Lucía 
    Nakandakari Maeshiro, Roxana Orietta 
    Núñez Mera, Jesús Ernesto 
    Passalacqua Bardales, María Cristina 
    Quiroz Stoll, Lucio 
    Ramirez Váldez, Marcelino Isidro 
    Razzeto Santander, Antonio Eduardo 
    Risco Gonzéles Vigil, Martha Graciela 
    Rodriguez Gayoso, Ana María 
    Roeder Haak, Guillermo Enrique Antonio 
    Sánchez Gayoso, Ana Cecilia 
    Santander Rebaza. Boris Antonio 
    Suzuki Tanaka, Luis Alfredo 
    Tulich Castillo, Geraldine Patricia 
    Wupuy Gutti, Salomon Javier 
    Zafra Lau, John Carlos Alberto Martín Estuardo 
    Zapata Barriga, Jorge Alberto 
    Zavaleta Chang, Dora Elsa

SECCIÓN "B"

    Alegría Stoll, Rocío Amanda 
    Arciniega Luces, Aldo Miguel 
    Baanante Córdova, Giuliana Teresa 
    Bazán Torres, Juan Eduardo 
    Bickel Vargas, Lucía del Carmen 
    Blumen Alegría, Aída Mercedes del Rosario 
    Cáceres ,Valles, Luz Delicia 
    Cadillo Obando, Nolen Marco 
    Campero Sánchez Ferrer, Silvia Susana 
    Carrión Salvador, Luis Daniel 
    Carruitero Chávarry, Jorge Carlos 
    Florez Tresierra, Washingtón Félix 
    Flores Valera, Oscar Max 
    Guerrero de Luna Villalobos, David Alfonso 
    Guillén Lisboa, Alberto Félix 
    Huamanchumo Aray, Rafael Salomé 
    Ichiyanagui Rodríguez, Monsy Karina 
    Ismodes Larco, Ana María 
    La Riva Vegazzo, Edmundo Enrique 
    López Santander, Lionel Rafael 
    Mauricci Ortega, Aura Cecilia 
    Medina Velásquez, Jorge Antonio 
    Medina Velásquez, Laura Victoria 
    Morales Miranda, Cesar Augusto 
    Muñoz Stoll, Patricia del Cármen 
    Neciosup Guibert, Robert Alejandro 
    Peralta Alegría, Daniel Elías 
    Pérez Ramírez, Teresita Claudia 
    Ponce Tirado, Irma Carmen 
    Reto Otero, Luz Bertha 
    Rocca Casós, Alexandro Fernando 
    Rodríguez Ahón, Luis Milagros José 
    Rojas Gastañadui, Fernando Enrique 
    Roncalla Chumpitazi, David Manuel 
    Solórzano Tam, Ana Lucía Georgina 
    Tejada Gabrielli, Mauro Guillermo Alberto 
    Urquiaga Casós, Graciela Guadalupe 
    Vanini Azabache, Bruno 
    Vásquez Rojas, Jorge Pablo 
    Vilca García, Cecilia Esperanza 
    Yarrow Yarrow, Peggi

    TRASLADOS

    Arteaga Gil, David Ivar 
    Ayaviri Varillas, Antonio 
    Cordero Figueroa, César Augusto 
    Ferrer Baltodano, Justo Naser 
    Mantilla Meléndez, Federico Javier 
    Marsano Soto, Carlo Ernesto 
    Roeder Mac Kay, Otto Aurelio 
    Romero Cassinelli, Victor Manuel 
    Valencia de la Riva, María del Pilar 
    Vega Ganoza, Ricardo

XXIII PROMOCION (1983)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Albújar Moreno, Pedro José 
    Almeida de Riglos, Mauricio Andrés 
    Alvarado Santa María, Gladys Cecilia 
    Andonaire Romero, Rita Petronila 
    Aray Hamada, Luis Alfredo 
    Arciniega Crosby, Carmen del Rosario 
    Arréstegui Pulido, Oscar Miguel 
    Barriga Bocanegra, Milton Alberto 
    Bazán Sánchez, Carlos José 
    Bocanegra Malpica, Julio Enrique 
    Bustamante Santander, María del Pilar 
    Cárdenas Pozzo, Arturo de Jesús 
    Casós Cumpa, Luis Humberto 
    Castillo Burga, María Luisa 
    Casuso Cubas, Lida Elizabeth 
    Chirinos Guerrero, Eduardo Francisco 
    Del Carpio Viaña, Carla Jessica 
    Garrido Quiñones, Cecilia Martina 
    Itzkovich D’Angelo, Boris Augusto 
    Kobashigawa Silva, María Cecilia 
    León Távara, Raúl Martín 
    Li Salvatierra, Luis Boris 
    Mas Mc Gowen, Ana María Cecilia 
    Medina Velásquez, Ernesto Manuel 
    Miñano Guaylupo, Jorge Alberto 
    Mostacero Zañartu, Jaime 
    Neciosup Zamora, Juan Carlos 
    Nureña Aniceto, Walter Hugo 
    Pérez Zapata, Marianella Russela 
    Pesantes Campos, Cecilia Esther 
    Pinillos Cisneros, Jorge Juan Manuel 
    Quintanilla Lora, Luis Fernando 
    Ramos Llanos, Luis Alberto Antonio 
    Rebaza Rodríguez, Roxana Elizabeth 
    Risco Calderón, Jaime Richard 
    Rojas Zegarra, Yoisy Patricia 
    Rosales Olano, Juan Julio Adolfo 
    Sam Cabada, Carla Liliana 
    Soldi Valderrama, Eugenio 
    Tejada Gabrielli, Edgardo Giovanni Edilberto 
    Wupuy Gutti, José Salomón 
    Young Reyes, Alan Benny

SECCIÓN "B"

    Amorós Tirado, Gina Ingrid Yolanda 
    Arbulú Bernal. Jorge Leandro 
    Barreno Nureña, Carlos Martín 
    Bracamonte Mantilla, Jorge Juan 
    Campos Lestesnado, Juan Carlos 
    Carrión Buchhammer, Ronald Angel 
    Cassinelli Castañeda, Armando Alfredo 
    Cornejo del Val, Luis Rolando 
    Cruzalegui Miasta, Ricardo Walter 
    Chang Mankay, Gustavo Eduardo 
    Chávarri Muñoz, Luis Miguel 
    Chávez Tortorell, José Martín 
    De Bracamonte Gálvez, Ana María 
    De las Casas Roeder, Mariá Graciela Isabel 
    De Orbegoso Herrera, José Manuel 
    Favarato Paz, Gino Rómulo 
    Fernández Ocampo, Luis Guillermo 
    Fong Lei, Victor Fernando 
    Fonseca Palacios. Javier Enrique 
    Fuentes Tuesta, María Luisa 
    Ganoza Luna Victoria, Rosa Gina del Cármen 
    García Monterroso Boulangger, Luis Felipe 
    Gil Gamarra, Teresa Carmen Alicia 
    Guerrero Urquiaga, Arturo Enrique 
    Hatada Endo, Silvia Rosa Miyoko 
    Huamanchumo Aray, Juan Alberto 
    Lázaro Géldres, Carlos Antonio 
    Lozano Castañeda, Carlos Enrique 
    Morillas Abad, Ana Cecilia 
    Nakandakari Maeshiro, Miguel Angel 
    Neciosup Guibert, Nícida Alejandra 
    Núñez Eguiluz, Sandra Teresa 
    Obregón Solano, Liliana Lucy 
    Otoya Zelada, José Antonio 
    Pérez Asseo, Anabel Diana 
    Quintanilla Frye, Diana Elizabeth 
    Rodríguez Llave, Néstor Avelino 
    Roeder Haak, Janina María del Carmen 
    Rubio Silva, Ana Gabriela 
    Sáenz Quintero, María Roxana 
    Saez Valle, Narso Alberto 
    Torre Yika, Patricia Noemí 
    Velarde Echevarría, José Martín 
    Zamora Girouard, Manon Lorraine

    TRASLADOS

    Barrón Flores, Armando Luis
    Bazán Alvarez., Mariano Patricio
    Cárdenas Arancibia, María Angélica
    Carrillo Pérez del Solar, Juan Miguel Martín
    Carruitero Dominguez, María Amalia
    Chunga Flores, María Luisa
    Espinel Abrahan, Fernando Arturo
    Ganoza Luna Victoria, Rafael Rodrigo
    Ganoza Romero, Martin Alonso
    Gutiérrez Zúñiga, Miguel Antonio
    Heussler Oehme, Klaus Peter
    Itzkovich D’Angelo, Darinka Gloria
    Kreiler Palacios, Robert Allen
    Lozano Torres, José Teodoro
    Mendiola Landázuri, Gary Mario
    Neyra Arce, Angela Rosana
    Pómez Chávez, Guillermo Iván
    Rázuri Colonna, César Augusto
    Rios Tejada, Raúl Ernesto
    Su Siu, Jim Jorge
    Vanini Azabache, Claudio Enrique
    Villavicencio Salmeri, Tula Silvana
    Vondrak Ganoza, Robin Alan
    Wong Huemura, Rocío Edtih

XXIV PROMOCION (1984)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Acosta Burga, Alex Iván 
    Alegría Stoll, Maribel Ana Rosa 
    Alva Marquina, Daniel Elí 
    Aramburú Jimeno, Ana Helena 
    Arangurí Carranza, Luis Alberto 
    Aray Yumi, Mónica Kikuko 
    Arbulú Bernal, Karina Fabiola 
    Arenas Nakazaki, Gabriel Arturo 
    Ascate Carhuajulca, Noemí Agueda 
    Caiguaray Pérez, Rubén Esthebes 
    Campero Sánchez Ferrer, Elsa Patricia 
    Campos Alfaro, Nina Leonides 
    Corrales Nieves Pérez, Gonzalo José María 
    De las Casas Roeder, Pedro Antonio 
    Díaz García, Luis Fernando 
    Donet Valle, Rolando 
    Fong Lei, Armando Efrén 
    Fonseca Sarmiento, Luis Guillermo 
    García Esteves, Luis Enrique (Fallecido) 
    Gayoso Panitz, Gaspar Manuel 
    Guerra Amaya, Oscar Eduardo 
    Guillén Lisboa, Fabiana 
    Holguin Rosell, Ernesto Victor Julio (Ret por cambio domicilio) 
    Inafuku Taira, William Noé 
    Jochamowitz Baigorria, Olenka 
    Landeras Noriega, María Elena 
    Letellier Rivas Plata, Gino Melanio 
    López Méndez, Ana Cecilia 
    Martinez Liza, Bettina Jacqueline 
    Marzuka Cahuas, Luis Adolfo 
    Moreno Arce Larreta, María Alejandra 
    Okumura Warth, Rocio Kirey 
    Palacios Chau, Hernán Raúl 
    Pinatte García, José Martín 
    Pinillos Caballero, Danny Oswaldo 
    Pisfil de los Rios, José Antonio 
    Ponce de León Arteaga, Mónica Marcela 
    Ramos de Rosas Gargurevich, Rocío del Pilar 
    Reyes Olivari, Victor Oswaldo 
    Rios Yarlequé, José Luis 
    Rodriguez Novoa Delfín, Marina Beatríz 
    Russo Ciudad, Franceso Teodoro Martin 
    Sáenz Quintero, Rosa Eliana 
    Sánchez Gayoso, María Elena 
    Santa María Mecq, María Egilda 
    Soldi Valderrama, Gina María 
    Torres Rodríguez, Carlos Alfonso 
    Vasquez Rojas, María Lutgarda (Ret por enferm-Terminó 1985)
    Yan Lau, Oscar Alejandro 
    Zavaleta Chang, Mirtha Rocío 
    Zegarra Quezada, Rómulo Francisco 
    Zevallos García, Edtih Marcela

SECCIÓN "B"

    Alcántara Vélez, Fernando Abrahan
    Alva Capristán, Carlos Alfonso
    Alvarado Santa María, Livia Patricia
    Alvarez Silva, Jéssica Milagros
    Anderson del Val, Carlos Federico Jesús
    Aray Hamada, Rosa Nila
    Arellano Mendoza, Carlos Alberto
    Ascoy Li, María Patricia
    Baanante Córdova, Aída Elena
    Barrera Highdale, Alex
    Bluemen Alegría, Jean Paul
    Cadillo Obando, Rose Mary
    Campana Grijalba, Lucía Carla
    Campos Lestesnado, Cecilia María
    Caro Calderón, Francisco Javier
    Carruitero Chávarry, Ruth Roxana (Retirada por cambio de domicilio)
    Castillo Torres, Carlos Enrique Javier
    Cruzado Ramos, Luis Ricardo
    Chichizola García, Luis Alfieri
    Díaz Matute, Aldo Alberto
    Fernández Cambana, Jorge Ricardo
    Fuentes Bustamante, Martha Emperatríz
    García Robles, Francisco Alejandro
    García Solar, Elsa Graciela
    Gayoso Uceda, Carlos Felipe
    Ghinciulescoú de Bracamontel Jaenkelly
    Jochamowitz Baigorria, Carl
    Landeras Pilco, María Isabel
    Landeras Valdivieso, Luis Alfredo
    León Culquichicón, Jorge Iván
    León Távara, Jorge Agustín
    Lezcano Amú, Italo Martín Roberto
    Lozano Castañeda, Miguel Angel
    Mondoñedo Jordán, María Eugenia
    Moreno Arroyo, María Elena
    Mostacero Zañartu, María Luisa
    Passalacqua Bardales, Gianfranco Giuseppe
    Quintana Castrillón, José Teodoro
    Rodriguez Gayoso, Patricia Isabel
    Sam Cabada, Augusto Javier
    Sánchez Chávez, Carlos Enrique
    Schmiel Fonseca, Ana Sofía
    Solari Dávila, Jessica
    Solórzano Roeder, Matilde Milagros
    Vallejos Cava, Yolanda Cecilia
    Vanini Namoc, Rosa Mercedes
    Vargas Ledesma, Patricia María
    Velarde Echevarría, Edwin Iván
    Zavala Ponce de León, Ana María
    Zevallos Córdova, Julio Antonio

    TRASLADOS

    Abanto Zagaceta, Ricardo
    Carruitero Chávarry, Ruth Roxana
    Castañeda Rios, Milagros Nelly
    Cordero Figueroa, Javier Miguel
    Cortéz Ramirez, José Luis
    Flores Tanaka, Víctor Luis
    Fuentes Bustamante, José Martín
    Ganoza Loizate, Gabriel
    García y García, Luis Fernando
    Gonzalez Espinoza, Cecilia
    Heussler Oehme, Ulrike Margarete
    Holguín Rosell, Ermesto Victor Julio
    Justiniano Nassi, Leoncio José
    León Heredia, Laura Patricia Graciela
    Medina Velásquez, Gonzálo Samuel
    Montero Vargas, Guillermo Martin
    Ñique León, Francisco Javier
    Pinillos Ganoza, María Alejandra del Rosario
    Rios Tejada, Rafael Augusto
    Rios Gutiérrez, José Luis
    Rubio Silva, Juan Carlos
    Su Siu, Alex Jorge
    Valladares Velásquez, María Elena
    Vásquez Rojas, María Lutgarda

XXV PROMOCION (1985)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Aguilar La Torre, Luis Aldrin
    Anticona Morales, Cinthya Zorinka
    Baanante Córdova, Enrique Arturo
    Bazán Torres, Carmen Elizabeth
    Bocanegra Malpica, Lucía Patricia
    Burga Urra, Julio Eduardo
    Cabrera Ramírez, José Luis
    Caiguarar Pérez, Jeanette Elizabeth
    Carruitero Dominguez, Andrea Zunilda
    Castañeda Ríos, Jesús Jessica del Rocío
    Corrales Nieves Pérez, Ursula María Alejandra
    Chávarry Muñoz, Luis Armando
    De Bracamonte Gálvez, José Miguel
    Díaz Arias, Gonzalo Alfieri
    Díaz Mantilla, Rocío Elizabeth
    Febres Solimano, María Vanessa
    Ferrer Calderón, Fiorella Marina del Socorro
    Gamero Gonzáles Vigil, Luis Francisco
    Hatada Endo, Fernando Teodosio Shigueru
    Higa Maeshiro, Carmen Cecilia
    Huamanchumo Aray, Isabel Olinda
    Kobashigawa Silva, Patricia Edith
    Kreiler Palacios, Dean Anthony
    Larco Griva, Pedro Francisco Javier
    Lau Chú, Carolina
    Lembcke Barriga, Norma Cecilia
    León Heredia, Laura Patricia Graciela
    Martin Bocanegra, Fernndo Raúl
    Mártin Bogdanovich, Edwin James Jesús
    Mondoñedo Jordán, María Antonieta
    Montalva Beuermann, Luis Fernando
    Moreno Bermejo, Fridda Isabel
    Ñique León, María Angela
    Pérez Ramírez, Carlos Enrique Martin
    Prado Yan, Luis Wilfredo
    Quintana Castrillón, Iván Carlos
    Reátegui Delgado, Silvia Karina
    Reyes Olivari, Carmen Cecilia
    Rubio Silva, Ricardo Javier
    Sánchez Gayoso, Jessica del Rosario
    Santa María Mecq, María Beatríz
    Santivañez Díaz, Soledad
    Siccha Zavaleta, Lucio
    Solórzano Tam, Jorge Alejandro Martín
    Sternberg Boccia, Silvia Patricia
    Suzuki Tanaka, Alicia Milagritos
    Vallejos Cava, Patricia del Cármen
    Velásquez Cueva, Fernando Jesús

SECCIÓN "B"

    Almendriz Fernando-Cornejo, María del R. Penélope 
    Aramburú Jimeno, Manuela Verónica 
    Aray Hamada, Ana Patricia 
    Bacilio Medina, Leonidas Armando 
    Burranca Novoa, José Francisco 
    Cáceres Uceda, Luz María Esperanza 
    Carrera Salaverry, Juan Miguel 
    Cortéz Ramirez, José Luis 
    Cueva Alvarez, Silvia Mariella 
    Chirinos Pérez, Silvia Antonieta 
    Chunga Pau, Luis Benjamín 
    De Bracamonte Gálvez, Tulio Daniel 
    Díaz Quevedo, Silvia del Rosario 
    Figueroa Barriga, Claudia Raquel 
    Fuentes Tuesta, Jenny Jesús 
    Gallardo Grados, Claudia Margarita 
    Gamboa Ravelo, Perla de María 
    Ghinciulescoú de Bracamonte, Eythel 
    Gil Gamarra., Alberto Arturo 
    Guerrero de Luna Villalobos, Diego Martin 
    Herrera Castillo, Roxana Marcela 
    Jáuregui Encomenderos, Jorge Fernando 
    Jiménez Alvarez, Manuela del Carmen 
    Laca Ramos, Nancy Aracely 
    Marrese Olazabal, Mariella Lucía 
    Maúrtua Fonseca, María del Rosario 
    Medina Velásquez, Gonzálo Samuel 
    Montoya Alvarez, Rafael Ivanoff 
    Morales Miranda, Patricia Susana 
    Moreno Arroyo, Katia Elvira 
    Olguin Rabanal, William Raddo Heraclio 
    Ortecho Encomenderos, Norma Elizabeth 
    Ortíz Armas, Julio Iván 
    Pinillos Cisneros, Francisco José Jorge Juan 
    Rebaza Rodríguez, Verónica Sandra 
    Reyes Mohanna, Roxana Cecilia 
    Risco Gonzales Vigil, Ana Lucía 
    Roeder Calderón, Daphne Erika 
    Santa María Razzeto, Rodolfo Rafael 
    Santivañez Díaz, Natali 
    Torres López, Selene Teresa 
    Vásquez Rojas María Lutgarda 
    Vera Paz, Cecilia Karina 
    Vilca García, Sylvia Carla 
    Villanueva Ganoza, Ernesto Guillermo 
    Villanueve Meyer Bocanegra, Ricardo Luis 
    Vondrak Ganozam Karen Miluska 
    Yan Lau, Hugo Arturo