COLEGIO LIBERTAD

XXVI PROMOCION (1986)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Alcántara Velez, Oscar Alberto
    Alva Centurión Dávila, Carlos Enrique
    Aray Hamada, Rafael Víctor
    Arenas Nakazaki, Gustavo Gabriel
    Bytton Díaz, Claudia Paola
    Cabeza Urquiaga, Diego Antonio
    Carrión Buchhammer, Ingrid Marina
    Castillo Hidalgo, Claudia Mariana
    Collantes Yauri, Sandro Antonio
    Díaz Quevedo, Elsa Milagros
    Favarato Paz, Cynthia Rosanna
    Ferradas Burga, Matías Martín Alberto
    Flores García, Silvia Lisbette
    Gallardo Grados, Angela Gabriela
    Gamero Gonzáles Vigil, Juan Javier
    Ganoza Alegría, Ana Josefina
    Ganoza Ganoza, Carlos Guillermo
    Ghinciülescoú de Bracamonte, Jetzabell
    Gil-Najarro Zárate, Rafael Alfonso
    Gonzáles de Orbegoso Meléndez, María Luisa
    Guerra Amaya, Rosa María del Cármen
    Guzmán Guzmán, César Ulises
    Honores Walasquez, César Antonio
    Huertas Yakudén, Félix Ricardo
    Landeras Noriega, Ana María
    Luna Calderón, Diego Alonso
    Morales Miranda, Rosa Mercedes
    Morillas Abad, José Carlos
    Muñoz Stoll, Jenny Cecilia
    Obregón Solano, Alejandro Jaime
    Otero Balarezo, Juan Francisco
    Paz Ruíz, Sandro Martín
    Puschner Vidal, Isabel Cristina
    Ramos Miyamoto, Miguel Angel
    Rebaza Rodríguez, Efraín
    Rechkemmer Moreno, Martha Lucía
    Risco Calderón, Luis Henry
    Rivas Carranza, Enrique Rodulfo
    Rodríguez Llave, Víctor Elías
    Ruiz Bravo Joschko, Alexandra Tatiana
    Salaverry Mannucci, Luis Felipe
    Salinas Castillo, Javier Arturo
    Urquiaga Chávez, Alfredo Eduardo
    Vigil Reátegui, Gemma Elizabeth
    Wupuy Gutti, Nicolás Salomón
    Ykeda Peláez, Doris Martha

SECCIÓN "B"

    Agreda Callegari, Luis Iván
    Alva Marquina, Eliana Yvette
    Cabrera Miranda, Luis Alberto
    Carrión Salvador, Lucía Pía
    Castro Quiróz, Mirtha Yudy
    Cruzado Vargas, Adriana
    Cruzalegui Miasta, Sandra Cecilia
    Chang Chang, Elisa Marlene
    Chávez Tortorell, Vicente Segundo
    Chichizola García, Mayte Begoña
    Chú Gadea, José Antonio
    Chunga Villar, Angel Teobaldo
    Díaz García, José Ricardo
    Donet Valle, Leslie
    Elera Geldres, Estila Milagros
    Figueroa Barriga, Marco Alonso
    Fonseca Sarmiento, María Beatríz
    Fuentes Pinillos, Alfonso Máximo
    Gálvez Villanueva, Carolina Beatriz
    Gamarra García, Miguel Angel
    García Robles, Kattia Alejandra
    Gil Gamarra, William Raúl
    Iberico Arribasplata, Silvia Teresa
    Ichazo Bardales, Javier Humberto
    Jaramillo Baanante, María del Carmen Ana
    Jáuregui Encomenderos, Sylvia Victoria
    Landeras Pilco, Claudia Ivonne
    Lau Chu, María Luisa
    Machado Pérez, Tito Luis Fernando
    Mantilla Melendez, María Eugenia
    Moreno Linch, Marina del Pilar
    Nakandakari Maeshiro, Carlos Eduardo
    Obegoso Paredes, Gaminedes Alejandro
    Otero Balarezo, Germán Ignacio
    Paredes Fonseca. Ana Lucía
    Pérez Palacio Málaga, Gustavo Adolfo
    Phun Huemura, Edwin Kenqui
    Reto Otero, Narcisa Elizabeth
    Rodríguez Alegría, Rocío Trinidad
    Rodríguez López, Juan Carlos
    Roeder Calderón, Alberto Guillermo
    Romero Montoya, Nancy Pilar
    San Román Aponte, María del Carmen
    Santander Rebaza, Iván Carlo
    Silva Arrese, Nelly Mirna
    Velarde Echevarría, Milagros del Rosario
    Zevallos Alvarado, Rosario del Pilar

XXVII PROMOCION (1987)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Agurto Herrada, José Luis 
    Bobrek Lawinski, José Andrés 
    Burmester Cortijo, Blanca Carmela Nora Habana 
    Cáceres Valles, Liliana 
    Caiguaray Pérez, Liliana del Pilar 
    Campos Lestesnado, Rocío del Carmen 
    Carrera Salaverry, Gisela 
    Cassinelli Roeder Ulises Paolo 
    Castro Quiroz, Clyde James 
    Díaz Quevedo, Pedro Alejandro 
    Eichhorn Alayza, Ricardo Alejandro Gerardo 
    Fernandez Cambana, Marco Antonio 
    Fonseca Sarmiento, Carlos Alberto 
    Gálvan Alayo, Michael Roland 
    Gálvez Saer, Bruno José 
    León Culquichicón, Igor Alexander 
    León Uceda, Olver Martin 
    Letellier Rivas Plata, Aldo Tomás 
    López Canseco, Jenny Ruth 
    López Gonzáles de Orbegoso, Claudia Milagros 
    López Méndez, Jorge Orlando 
    Loyer Burga, Ann Ketheryn 
    Mantilla Acevedo, Amada Patricia 
    Marrese Olazábal, Fiorella Lucía 
    Montoya Alvarez, Mirko Ygór 
    Paredes Abad, Fernando José 
    Passalacqua Bardales, Giancarlo Antonio 
    Ramírez Aniceto, Yraluz 
    Ramírez Lázaro, Manuel Antonio 
    Rebaza Rodríguez, Ivan Edgardo 
    Rechkemmer Moreno, Cecilia Margarita 
    Reyes Mohanna, Romulo Pablo 
    Reyes Rodríguez, Jerry Robin 
    Ridoutt Portocarrero, Manuel Andrés 
    Risco Calderón, Gladys Yolanda 
    Servat Riepl, Ramona Elizabeth 
    Sotelo Chunga, Ramón Alberto (Retirado) 
    Taboada Görbitz, Roberto Carlos 
    Torres Rodríguez, Amanda Cecilia 
    Velásquez Vera, Luis Enrique 
    Villanueva Chávez, Pedro Victor 
    Wong Montoya, Luisa del Rocío

SECCIÓN "B"

    Alvarado Santa María, José Antonio
    Arens Velez, Ernesto
    Baanante Córdova, Víctor Raúl Martín
    Bytton Díaz, Lisa Catherine
    Bytton Díaz, Mario Alejandro
    Carranza Sasaki, Rodrigo Alfredo
    Castillo Torres, Carlos José Alberto Martín
    Cueva Cueva, Patricia Jannet
    Chávarri Muñoz, Luis Ricardo
    Chirinos Guerrero, Nelly Cecilia
    Gallardo Grados, Yorycelin
    Gamarra Tincopa, Jessica Genevieve
    Ganoza Ganoza, Armando Luis
    García Solar, Carlos Enrique
    Gavidia Layza, Gilberto Martín
    Gayoso Uceda, Elías Alejandro
    Guerra Amaya, José Rafael
    Gutiérrez Torres, Ana Graciela
    Honores Sánchez, Lilian Maribel
    Jiménez Rodríguez, Vivian Cecilia
    Mankay Sasaki, Fernando Javier
    Martínez Liza , Katia Manuela
    Merino Medina, Tania Milagros
    Moreno Arce Larreta, Jorge Luis
    Moreno Carranza, Alfredo Javier
    Müller Cassinelli, Carlos José
    Ñique León, Fresia Karla
    Okumura Warth, Héctor Alberto
    Otoya Haakman, Vanessa
    Quiroz Stoll, César
    Rivas Carranza, Carlos Enrique
    Roeder Haak, Martín Hans
    Roeder Ramsey, Wilhem David Andrew
    Ruíz Díaz, Marleny Roxana
    Santa María D’Angelo, Guillermo Elías
    Schmiel Fonseca, José Antonio
    Sedano Vásquez, Duncan
    Soldi Valderrama, María Cecilia
    Tello Palao, José Antonio
    Villanueva Chávez, Angela Isabel
    Zavaleta Armas, Rocío Leticia

XXVIII PROMOCION (1988)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Acuña Peralta, Walter Jesús
    Alegría Alegría, Rosa Herminia
    Angulo Zavaleta, Elvira Rocío
    Baanante Córdova, María Inés
    Beuermann Baanante, Ingrid Vanessa
    Burranca Novoa, Verónica Lorena
    Canales Bueno, Mary Alexandra
    Castillo Hidalgo , Guillermo
    Cueva Cueva, Silvia Anelly
    Chico Bazán, Marcos Alonso Martín
    Deheza Vásquez, José Antonio
    Favarato Paz, Giancarlo Martín
    Ferradas Canales, María José
    Gálvez Saer, Alfieri José
    Ganoza Fernández, Patricia Angélica
    García y García, Francisco Alfredo
    Jáuregui Encomenderos, Mario Ricardo
    Laca Ramos, Alberto Martín
    Landeras Valdivieso, Juan Luis
    López Méndez, Mónica Luz
    Machado Pérez, Gisella Isabel
    Mártin Bogdanovich, Renzo Alberto Hugo
    Mauricci Ortega, Ana María
    Mérchor Valderrama, Franklin Bruno
    Moreno Linch, Oswaldo
    Muñoz Stoll, Marianella Verónica
    Murgia Graham, Sandra Paola
    Patiño Elera, Carla Lorena
    Pereda Venegas, Luis Alfredo
    Raygada Castañeda, Rafael César
    Reyna Novoa, Karla Dolly
    Risco Gonzáles Vigil, Rafael Jorge
    Rodríguez Alegría, Eduardo Danilo
    Roeder Bullen, Erika Kay
    Saldaña Leiva, José Marti Segundo
    Santa María Mecq, María Ximena
    Tejada Barrera, Ronald Abraham Vicente
    Tord Zapata, Jeannine Susana
    Urquiaga Chávez, Gonzalo Lutgardo
    Vera Paz, Jorge Gustavo
    Vereau Flores, José Luis
    Vigil Reátegui Roberto César
    Yarita Correa, Hilda Cecilia

SECCIÓN "B"

    Agreda Callegari, Jorge Luis
    Alva ormeño, Mónica Gloria
    Amorós Tirado, Jorge Félix Iván
    Anticona Morales, Carlos Arturo
    Barba Alva, Angie Aurora
    Barraza Arbulú, Luis Miguel
    Cruzalegui Miasta, José Roberto
    Chumpitazi Minaya, Mario Arturo
    Dzido Marinovich, Martín
    Elera Florez, Karim Estefanía
    García Esteves, Claudia Magalli
    Gil Najarro Zárate, Eduardo Orestes
    González Sáenz, Jorge Yván
    Hoyle Delgado, Edmundo Daniel
    Huamanchumo Aray, Manuel Antonio
    Ichazo Bardales, Roberto Jaime
    Kobashigawa Silva, Sergio Martín
    Loo Fong, Susy Michell
    López Santander, Lionel Alberto
    Luna Calderón, José Antonio
    Mondoñedo Jordán, María Isabel
    Mont Farfán, Eugenia Mercedes
    Moreno Arroyo, María Eugenia
    Moreno Carranza, Diego Fernando
    Olivera Correa, Gina Patricia
    Pesantes Campos, Luis Carlos Martín
    Pinillos Odiaga, Ana Cecilia
    Pómez Chávez, Luis Fabricio
    Quiliano Silva, Milagritos Claudia Rosella
    Reyes Barriga, Zoila Alexandra
    Rodrigo Hoyle, María Pía
    Rodríguez Barriga, Milagritos Luz Angélica
    Rodríguez López, José Carlos
    Romero Montoya, César Augusto
    San Román Aponte, Roxana Cecilia
    Tulich Castillo, Irina Yelena
    Vallejos Cava, Fernando Luis
    Vargas Orellana, Patricia Soledad
    Vega Fernández, Juan Domingo
    Vega Gamboa, Olga Johanna
    Vilca García, César Alejandro
    Villanueva Ganoza, Guillermo Octavio
    Ywanaga Reh, Flavio
    Zeballos Córdova, Angela Viviana

XXIX PROMOCION (1989)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Almendariz Genit, Bruno Esteban
    Angulo Gordillo, Karla Ivette
    Angulo Guerra, Carlos Aurelio
    Aramburú Jimeno, Milagros Vanessa
    Arangurí Camacho, Gustavo Adolfo
    Barraza Arbulú, César Eduardo
    Bazán Nell, Francisco Javier
    Burmester Cortijo, Claudia María
    Bussalleu Pinillos, Guillermo
    Cáceda Sánchez, Ricardo
    Campos Lestesnado, Javier Alfredo
    Carranza Sasaki, Angela María
    Carretero Tarazona, Raquel Cecilia
    Collantes Yauri, Katherine del Carmen Cristina
    Chu Gadea, Jessica Martha
    Figueroa Barriga, Lorena Karitzia
    Gamero González –Vigil, Jorge Antonio
    Garrido Quiñones, Germán Alberto
    Gutiérrez Torres, Angélica María
    Inafuku Taira, Silvia Patricia
    La Cunza Carrascal, Mariella del Rocío
    León Uceda, Rosa de Lourdes
    Lewin Vera , Axel
    Llaury Ruiz, Manuel Ricardo
    Martínez Liza, Juan Paul
    Mondoñedo Jordán, Eduardo Manuel
    Müller Cassinelli, Erika María
    Ortecho Vásquez, Jéssica Eliana
    Paz Ruiz, Carla Paola
    Paz Vergara Huamán, Jessica Sabinne
    Pérez Del Campo, Juan José Hilarión
    Prado Yan, Ana María
    Reyes Barriga, Mónica Edith
    Rizo Patrón Pinillos, Augusto
    Santisteban Lujan, Jorge Luis
    Trujillo Neciosup, Milagros Elizabeth
    Urresti Soberón, Verónica Gabriela
    Velásquez Vera, María Elena
    Vinatea Paz, Renzo Perico
    Yan Lau, Miguel Angel
    Zavaleta Armas, Claudia Lilia Raquel
    Zeballos Córdova, Luciano Marcelo

SECCIÓN "B"

    Beuermann Baanante, Romy Graciela
    Bravo Revoredo, Socorro Ivonne
    Burga Urra, César Alfredo
    Burmester Mártin, Pedro Ricardo Martín
    Cabrera Ramírez, Alvaro Luis
    Cano Mayta, Karin Patricia
    Castañeda Ríos, Luis José Tomas
    Casuso Cubas, Renzo Geovanni
    Dancourt Dávila, Eduardo Pio
    Delgado Burgos, Rocío del Pilar
    Díaz Arias, Alfieri
    Encomenderos Casuso, Martha Grace
    Espejo Rodríguez, César Augusto
    Fuentes Tuesta, María Elena
    Jiménez Chávez, Flor Elizabeth
    León Santander, Rómulo Alfredo
    Machado Pérez, Roxana del Pilar
    Meléndez Mori, María Luisa
    Montoya Alvarez, Verushka Consuelo
    Montoya León, Claudia Yolanda
    Oblitas Lú, Kelly Liliana
    Paiva Bazualdo, Alfredo Iván
    Paredes Fonseca, Carlos Dante
    Pérez Machado, Silvana Marina
    Pérez-Palacio Málaga, Carlos Enrique
    Pinillos Saer, María Gracia
    Rechkemmer Moreno, María Isabel
    Reyes Mohanna, Ursula Lourdes
    Reyes Rodríguez, Sandra Verónica
    Ríos Gutiérrez, Rosa Elena
    Rodríguez Alegría, Guillermo Eliseo
    Romero Montoya, Luis Roberto
    Ruíz Vásquez, Mónica
    Sánchez Gayoso, Guliana Elizabeth
    Schmiel Carrasco, Guillermo Antonio
    Sedano Vásquez, Erinn del Pilar
    Silva Arrese, Miriam Matilde
    Solórzano Tam, Georgina
    Urquiaga Quesquén, Fernando Iván
    Yumi Torero, Paola Roxana
    Zevallos García, Carlos Alfredo
    Zumaeta Bossio, Bruno Juan

XXX PROMOCION (1990)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Acuña Peralta, Michel Angelo 
    Angulo Zavaleta, Ibeth Elohan 
    Armas Lau, Jesús Violeta 
    Ayllon Cáceda, Manuel Hermes 
    Brandon Delfín, Gilberto 
    Bravo Revoredo, Eduardo Alejandro 
    Cáceda Sánchez, Elva Esther 
    Castro Quiroz, Wilson Robertson 
    Chú Gadea, Mónica Patricia 
    Dancourt Dávila, Pio Daniel 
    Deheza Vásquez, Ramón Francisco 
    Delgado Encomenderos, María Angélica 
    Encomenderos Casuso, Ana Cecilia 
    Fuentes Pinillos, Juan José 
    García Robles, Mónica del Pilar 
    González de Orbegoso Meléndez, Maritza 
    González Sáenz, Paola Elena 
    Haro Guzmán, Lisber Isolina 
    Haro Vereau, Luis Enrique 
    Itzkovich D’Angelo, Nikolai Jaime 
    Jaramillo Baanante, Jorge Luis 
    Kato Goray, Eileen Mylene 
    Lau Chu, José Julio 
    León Culquichicón, Omar Andrei 
    Lewin Vera, Erika 
    Machado Pérez, Claudia Elisa 
    Medina Velásquez, María Alejandra Margarita Milagros 
    Mérchor Valderrama, Kenneth Bruce 
    Mori Camacho, Mario Enrique 
    Otero Balarezo, Juan Carlos 
    Pinillos Cisneros, Martha Enriqueta 
    Pómez Chávez, Karen Giovanna 
    Ramírez Quito, Oscar Javier 
    Robas Cassinelli, Santiago José 
    Robles Samanamud, Gloria María Candelaria 
    Roeder Barack, Rosa Leonor 
    Ruiz Cabrejos, Cynthia Catherine 
    Solari Dávila, Jorge Juan 
    Tam Quipuzco, Mónica Gisselle 
    Tord Zapata, Patricia Elena 
    Vargas Orellana, Walter Alfredo 
    Yarita Correa, Teresa Ivonne 
    Zevallos Alvarado, Carlos Antonio

SECCIÓN "B"

    Alva Capristán, Marcela Viviana del Rosario
    Alva Ormeño, Renato Alonso
    Alvarado Cabrera, Claudia Cecilia
    Alvarado Dávila, Yosué Manuel
    Alvarado Mondoñedo, Ana María de Jesús
    Arce Carrascal, Elena Haydeé
    Arroyo Vaudenay, Héctor Federico
    Ascoy Li, Ricardo Ernesto
    Benites Rubio, Clara María Grissel
    Castillo Hidalgo, Mauricio José
    Castillo Ruiz, Julio Alberto
    Castillo Torres, Carlos Felipe Hernán
    Cueva Cueva, Vanessa Mariela de los Milagros
    Delfín Mujica Noemí
    Delgado Burgos, Luis José
    Encomenderos Casuso, María Cecilia
    Ganoza Ganoza, Fernando Luis
    Gutiérrez Lozada, Gisela Yvette
    Herrera Rodríguez, Nelson Marciano
    Honores Walasquez, Erick Wilfredo Eduardo
    Júaregui Encomenderos, Maritza Paola
    Kong Puga, Jorge Claudio
    Landeras Pilco, Julio Víctor
    Lázaro Chumbe, Alexander Alonso
    León Heredia, Claudia Reneé
    Llaury Ruiz, Luis Eduardo
    Montoya Alvarez, Renzo Fabio
    Moreno Linch, Carlos Manuel
    Murgia Graham, Carla Julissa
    Nakandakari Maeshiro, Jenny Rebeca
    Navarro Paredes, Lourdes Viviana
    Ochoa Pérez, Rolando
    Paredes Fonseca, Cesar Dante
    Quiliano Silva, Sofía Elisa
    Ramírez Valdez., Regina Sofía
    Roeder Rosales, Francisco José
    Sacin Ancieta, Patricia Antoinette
    Santa María D’Angelo Pilar Lilia
    Santisteban Castañeda, Luis Miguel
    Tejada Barrera, Rosa Virginia
    Vallejos Cava, Carlos Alberto
    Vereau Flores, Mónica Vanessa
    Yan Lau, Daniel Angel