COLEGIO LIBERTAD

XXXI PROMOCION (1991)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Alvarez Anticona, Carlos Martín
    Angulo Gordillo, Sandra Isabel
    Aramburú Jimeno, José Francisco Alejandro
    Arenz Velez, Javier Eduardo
    Barba Alva, Javier Enrique
    Berrío Velarde, Efraín
    Bocanegra Malpica, Cecilia Amanda
    Bravo Revoredo, Carlos Enrique
    Bussalleu Pinillos, Milagros
    Cabrera Dekovic Sergio Arturo
    Cáceres Leiva, Juvicksa Geovanna
    Cassinelli Cassinelli, Tomás Ricardo
    Che León Antinori, Víctor Hugo
    Díaz Quevedo, Luis Miguel
    Elera Florez, Maximiliano Martín
    Farfan Tasso, Christian Antonio
    Fernández Tovar, Sergio Arturo
    Gálvez Saer, Doris Lorena
    Gonzáles Otoya Rojas, Ana Virginia
    Goray Canales, Carlos Enrique
    Hoyle Delgado, Rocío del Carmen
    Loo Fong, Laura Nancy
    Mejía Cáceda, Juan Carlos
    Merino León, Pedro Alfredo
    Mori Camacho, Susana Pilar
    Muñoz Araoz, Corina Julissa
    Paredes Fonseca, Elsa Guliana
    Peláez Miller, Elsie Rocío de los Milagros
    Ramírez Aranda, Paula, Marisela
    Rechkemmer Moreno, María Patricia
    Reyes Olivari, José Fernando
    Rodríguez Novoa Santa María, Patricia del Pilar
    Romero Montoya, Ana Cecilia
    Rossel Romaña, Ricardo Alfredo
    Ruíz Vásquez, Viviana
    Santa María Mecq, Luis Carlos
    Santisteban Castañeda, Mónica Cecilia
    Trujillo Neciosup, Eduardo Alejandro
    Vega Trevisani, Luis Javier
    Velezmoro Arbaiza, Luis Humberto
    Vereau Gorbitz, Begoña

SECCIÓN "B"

    Aggiuro Bocanegra, Paola Graciela
    Alvarez Calderón Padilla, Alfredo Javier
    Angulo Guerra, Cecilia Inés
    Bindels Mercado, Jean Franco
    Castrat Estrada, César Augusto
    Clavijo Chico, Katherine Herlindha
    Chau Amemiya, Antonieta Victoria
    Chávez Díaz, José Luis
    Chia Su, María Elizabeth
    De Montreuil Iturri, Ricardo Elías
    Escalante Malone, Arturo Jorge
    Espejo Aguilar, Juan Carlos
    Gálvez Saer. Silvia Paloma
    Gamarra Tincopa, Giovanni Martin
    Gonzáles Miranda, Lilliam Mariana
    Gonzáles Otoya Rojas, Ana Vanessa
    Holguín Gálvez, Kharina Patricia
    Kreiler Palacios, Regina Ellén
    Labarga Málaga, Mayte
    Lozano Peralta, Raul Yvan
    Lú Flores, Luis Martin
    Luna Calderón, Gonzalo Augusto
    Mannucci Ganoza, José Antonio Enrique
    Medina Velásquez, Jesús Antonio
    Miranda Solar, Pedro Antonio
    Montoya León, Gustavo Manuel
    Moreno Meléndez, William Estuardo
    Navarro Paredes, Lourdes Silvana
    Olivencia Flores, Claudia Giselle
    Otoya Barwinski, Sandra
    Paiva Bazualdo, Jacqueline Regina
    Pinillos Vicnes, Carlos Danilo
    Poémape Flores, Paúl Valentino
    Rengifo Kanashiro, Johanna Patricia
    Ruiz Díaz, Cecilia Karin
    Sánchez Cruzado, Rossanna Patricia Aurora
    Santa María D’Angelo, Rafael Rubén
    Santa María Fúster, Graciela Roxana
    Sedano Vásquez, Valeria Sandra Rina
    Soldi Valderrama, Mauricio
    Tello Palao, Juan Manuel
    Urresti Soberón, Silvana Julissa
    Vera Paz, Segundo Rafael
    Ykeda Peláez, Sandra Natalia
    Yrigoyen Benavides, María del Pilar
    Zamora Vásquez, Zylena Vanessa
    Zumaeta Bossio, Juan Carlos

XXXII PROMOCION (1992)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Azabache Ravello, Indira Neysme
    Baanante Córdova, Lourdes Amelia
    Baldwin, Tomas
    Burmester Martin, Emilia Rosa María
    Bussalleu Pinillos, Fernando Alonso
    Cabrejos Díaz, Angela María
    Caiguaray Pérez, Paúl Werner
    Castañeda Castro, Carla Edith
    Cueva Cueva, Katherine Lilette
    Chavarry Sánchez, Carlos Enrique
    De la Cruz Moreira, Ornella Sonia
    De Orbegoso Piedra, Fortunato Martín
    Delfín Mannucci, Alvaro Luigi
    Flores García, Milagritos Nanette
    Gamio Gamarra, Maria Ines
    Huamán Morales, Jorge Enrique
    Kobashigawa Silva, Mariana Alexandra
    Labarga Málaga, Cecilia Jessica
    Lazich Meléndez, Radomir Ilija
    León Martinez, Omar
    Li Cervantes, Maiko Fabián
    Mankay Sasaki, Jorge Francisco
    Mori Barba, César , Manuel
    Mori Camacho, Juan Carlos Javier
    Müller Cassinelli, Gino
    Muñoz Stoll, José Luis
    Pasco Connor, Barbara Isabel
    Pérez Villanueva, Percy Giovanni
    Pomez Chávez, Helga Vanessa Alice
    Pretell Angulo, Hugo Antonio
    Ramírez Aranda, Lorena
    Ramírez Valdez, Claudio César
    Ramos Julca, Mario Fernando Martín
    Rechkemmer Moreno, Federico Antonio
    Ríos Uceda, Alicia del Carmen
    Rivas Carranza, Daniel Enrique
    Saldaña Leiva, José Oswaldo Leonidas
    Sánchez Cruzado, Mónica Cecilia
    Santander Rebaza, Miguel Angel
    Serrano Arribasplata, Luis Raúl
    Servat Riepl, Juan Javier
    Tam Rodríguez, Félix Fernando
    Umbert Okumura, Enrique Alberto
    Vera Méndez, Demetrio Antonio
    Watson Pastor, Wilfredo Jesús
    Ykeda Peláez Yali

SECCIÓN "B"

    Alter Hülsemann, Larizza Wanda Anahí patricia
    Arbulú Bernal, Jorge Alejandro Moisés
    Bueno Soberón, Carlos Daniel
    Cáceda Sánchez, Rómulo Ricardo
    Campos Alfaro, Margarita Aleida
    Castillo Hidalgo, Carolina María
    Cortés Baldwin, Luis Hernán Guillermo
    Chávez Díaz, Eduardo Celso
    Dancourt Dávila, Patricia Carolina
    De Montreuil Iturri, Daniel
    Delgado Chávez, Carlos Rafael
    Delgado Encomenderos, Gissela Margarita María
    Durand Azcárate, Luis Augusto
    Espejo Aguilar, José Carlos
    Figueroa Ubillús, Carlos Alonso
    Flores Tanaka, Luisa del Pilar
    Freundt Soto, José Antonio
    Gabuteau Espinosa, Desireé Nicolle
    Gamero Watanabe, Ana Pilar
    Gayoso Puga, Esteban
    Goicochea Alarco, Alberto Luis
    Goray Canales, Cristina Elizabeth
    Hernández Castillo, Johan Carlos
    Kong pUga, Marianella Giuseppina
    La Cunza Carrascal, Carmela del Rocío
    Lamas Saavedra, Siuney Patricia
    Larco Jokel, Ingrid
    Lázaro Silva, Wilson Oswaldo
    Maldonado Meléndez, Mirko André
    Miranda Solar, María Gracia
    Mondoñedo Jordan, Julio Cesar
    Mont Farfán, Enrique Alberto
    Morales Beraún, César Augusto
    Morillas García, Carlos Manuel
    Noguchi Delgado, Antonio Rafael
    Quiliano Silva, Gladys Elizabeth
    Quiroz Ciudad, Carol Paola
    Ramirez Quito, Edith Carolina
    Revollé Tay, Eva Gladys
    Rodríguez Cock, Claudia Elizabeth
    Rodriguez Salazar, Katia Beatriz
    Romero Castellanos, Mayda Vanessa
    Rossel Romaña, Alberto Alvaro
    Rubio Marcovich, Ismael
    Urbina Gaitán, Giancarlo
    Urquiaga Chávez, Mariana Del Carmen
    Valeriano Alvarado, Marcel Ricardo
    Vergara Villanueva, Jorge Eduardo
    Villarán Ruiz, Galo Jorge
    Watson Torres, Armando Aurelio
    Yarita Suárez, José Eduardo
    Yumi Torero, Edaurdo

XXXIII PROMOCION (1993)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Aramburú Jimeno, José Ignacio Alejandro
    Aznarán Carranza, Vannessa Katherine
    Baanante Cerdeña, Luis Miguel
    Bazan Nell, Ricardo Arturo
    Cabrera Dekovic, Danica Milena
    Castillo Ruiz, Ana Cecilia
    Chamorro Zamora, Carlos Michael
    Chávez Aguilar, Marcela Cecilia
    Condemarin Torres, Horacio Guillermo
    Cornejo del Castillo, César Alejandro
    Cornejo Zavaleta, Roxana Edda
    Cruz Palma, Neil Edison
    Dávila del Busto José Carlo (Traladado a Lima)
    De Marzo Vera, Michelangelo Giuseppe
    De Orbegoso Alarcón, Federico Guillermo
    Encomenderos Casuso, Mario Julio Martin
    Escalante Malone, Alvaro Mario
    Franco García, Bertha Giulissa
    Freire Forga, Fernando
    Funegra Quevedo, Francisco
    Gonzalez Saenz, Marco Fabián
    Goray Canales, Carlos Eduardo
    Gracey Morales, Jenny María Alejandra
    Gutiérrez Meléndez, Karina Fiorella
    Holguin Cubas, Julio Luis
    Laca Ramos, Italo Alberto
    Loyer Burga, Franklin Rafael
    Montenegro Olivera, Elsa Paola
    Murgia Graham, Fernando Ulises
    Okumura Warth, Nancy Itami
    Pereda Venegas, Jessica Paola
    Romero Castellanos, Karín Jullieth
    Ruiz Cabrejos, Tatiana Paola
    Ruiz Ortiz, Celia
    Soldi Valderrama, Cristian
    Sosa Basth, Víctor Eduardo
    Tam Caballero, Jovanna América
    Urbina Rivas Ricardo Daniel
    Vargas Machuca Larrea, Erika
    Vega Rodríguez, Oscar Martin
    Vega Trevisani, Javier Armndo
    Wilson Rosales, Danilo Manuel Vicente

SECCIÓN "B"

    Almendariz Genit, Jorge Antonio
    Alva Capristan, Silvia Paola María
    Alvarez Silva, Ximena Milagros
    Arangurí Camacho, César Augusto
    Bocanegra Malpica, Luis José
    Brandon Delfin, Erick
    Burmester Moreno, César Manuel
    Cassinelli Doig, Italo Ranieri
    Castro Pisfil, Luis Rafael
    Chávarry Sánchez, Juan Carlos
    Clavijo Chico, Luz Christina
    Cruzalegui Miasta, Susan Cristina
    De Bracamonte Melgar, Gonzalo
    Deza Moreno, Luis Miguel
    Elera Mantilla, María de Lourdes
    Espejo Aguilar, María Karla
    Gabuteau Espinosa, Roger
    Galvez Saer, Gabriel Pedro
    García Solar, José Antonio
    Gayoso Puga, Luis Benjamín
    Gonzales Mendez, Magally Flor
    Gutierrez Torres, Marisol Esther
    Guzman Reyes, Julio Fernando
    Lama Castro, Oscar Andrés
    Landeras Valdivieso, José Daniel
    Lázaro Balleto, Pedro Mariano
    León Martinez, Diana Elizabeth
    Mas Bellota, Luis Ramiro
    Medina Bedregal, Bercell Margaret
    Merino Alvarez, Lourdes Cristina
    Miranda García, Alejandra Rosa Mercedes
    Mori Barba , Ana María Magdalena
    Pinillos Vinces, José Luis
    Ratto Rojas, Javier Sergio
    Rodríguez Salazar, Eleonora
    Roeder Barack, Roberto
    Rojas Ríos, Antonio
    Ruiz Vásquez, Valeria
    Saldaña Leiva, José Segundo Jorge
    Santillan Guerra, Marlen
    Schmiel Fonseca, Luz Marina
    Vásquez de las Casas, Aníbal Alejandro
    Velarde López, Delia María
    Vereau Flores, Renato
    Young Herrera, Alexandra Madeleine

XXXIV PROMOCION (1994)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Albujar Alban, Ricardo Francisco Wilfredo
    Anticona Velásquez, Karen Viviana
    Arango Alvarado, Renzo Arturo
    Bazán Canales, María Pía
    Bracamonte Moreno, Luis Eduardo
    Bueno Cortez, César Roberto
    Cáceda Sánchez, Rolando Ricardo
    Canales Bueno, María Jimena
    Casusol Adrianzen, Rosa
    Chavez Quiroz, Carol Ivonne
    Cortes Bueno, Ivan Martín
    Cortez Sifuentes, Fernando
    Cueva Bustamente, Ana Gabriela
    Diaz Vásquez, Jorge Genaro
    Escurra Gil, Dewi Kane
    Ganoza García, Jorge Enrique
    Ganoza Luna Victoria, Karla Vanessa Hortencia
    Herrán Olazabal, Raúl
    Herrera Rodríguez, Luis Fernando
    Kong Santillán, Carlos Raúl
    La Rosa Airaldi, Talía
    Larco Jockel, Víctor Ricardo
    Lazich Meléndez, Wladimir Ilija
    Martin Bocanegra, Vanessa Amada
    Medina Marzullo, Katherine Julissa
    Montalvan Prelle, Juan Carlos
    Monteverde Morales, Alexander Martín
    Morita Morita, José Luis
    Paz Vergara Huaman, Wilma Arlette
    Ravelo Verástegui, Orlando Estuardo
    Rodríguez Villarreal, Alexis Daniel
    Sánchez Guzmán, Hilda Ana Olinda
    Sánchez Huertas, Allan Joseph
    Sánchez León, Ruperto David
    Sánchez Villanueva, Elizabeth Milagros
    Santander Rebaza Rocío del Carmen
    Servat Riepl, Juanita María Cristina Montserrat
    Sulem Vasquez, Sonia Mercedes
    Urresti Soberón, José Enrique
    Vidal Otiniano, Jorge Fernando
    Vilchez Perla, Fanny Jesús
    Wilson Rosales, José Antonio Edmundo
    Zúñiga Aguilar, Isaac

SECCIÓN "B"

    Alvarado Dávila, Omar Adolfo
    Arce Carrascal, Verónica Lucía
    Britto Aitken, Pedro José
    Bueno Soberón, Luis Fernando
    Bustamante Alva, César Erick
    Campos Beuermann, Eileen Jennifer
    Carrillo Vásquez, Amalia Lorena
    Cassinelli Cassinelli, Renzo Gabriel
    Freire Forga, Eduardo
    Ganoza Rodríguez, Alicia Lorena
    García Robles, Gladys Lorena
    Guevara Zamora, Keyla Eli
    Guzman Reyes, Elvia Lorena
    Layza Vigo, Katherina Isabel
    Lee Araos, Cyntia Melissa
    Leyva Poveda, Carlos Alberto
    Mannucci Ganoza, Luciana del Rosario
    Mas Bellota, Berónika Cecilia
    Medrano Contreras, María Pía
    Merchor Valderrama, Fiorella
    Monteverde Manrique, Luis David
    Moreno Meléndez, Guissela Lizeth
    Nestorovic Camacho, Danica
    Olivencia Flores, Carla Paola
    Pelaez Miller, Gala
    Perez Palacio Málaga, Diego
    Rengifo Kanashiro, Marita Milagros
    Roeder Ramsey, Valerie Marion Peggy
    Saldarriaga Valverde, Eduardo
    Sam Cabada, Eduardo Miguel
    Santa María Fuster, Mónica Cecilia
    Schmiel Carrasco, Erika Vanessa
    Sponza Quiroga, Karla Paola
    Taboada Gorbitz, Juan José
    Tay Talledo, María Antonieta
    Tejada Barrera, Alonso Eduardo
    Tello Morales, Claudia Cecilia
    Uceda Moreno, Cynthia Karin
    Valdevit Vera, Katherine Mariangil
    Vasquez Luna Victoria, Juliana Patricia
    Velasquez Rodríguez, Anthony Martín
    Velasquez Vera, Nancy Araceli
    Verástegui Mendoza, Fernando Edgardo
    Vilchez Saldaña, Alejandra Marilly

XXXV PROMOCION (1995)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Aggiuro Bocanegra, Melissa María
    Aguilar Rodríguez, Jackelin Patricia
    Albújar Alban, Ana Sofía del Carmen
    Alegria Valdivia, Edmundo Roberto
    Angulo Mercado, Santiago Darío
    Basauri Zapater, Lucía Fabiana
    Bindels Mercado, Roger Iván
    Cabrejos Lau, Doris Haydee
    Castillo Bazalar, Karla María
    Condemarin Torres, Jorge Luis
    Córdova Moncada, Karen Lisse
    Cornejo Zavaleta, Carlos Gustavo
    Cuba Quiroz, Eliana
    De Orbegoso Alarcón, Susana Alejandra
    Dueñas Esquerre, Martín Andrés
    Gallardo Mendoza, Dora Milagros
    Galvez Luna, Jorge Alonso
    Ganoza García, Teresa Alicia
    García Gutiérrez, Dany Luis
    Gracey Morales, Verónica Patricia
    Layza Vigo, Eric Alfredo
    Medina Velásquez, Juan Pabl.o
    Meléndez Rodríguez, Jaime Christian
    Mimbela Vallejo, Becque Pepín
    Muñoz Araoz, Viviana Carla
    Orellana León, Cristina Carmela
    Rivero Villegas, Ana Magaly
    Saldarriaga Valverde, Giancarlo
    Schneider Ganoza, James Philipe
    Urbina Reinoso, Pedro Guillermo
    Urquiaga Chávez, Carlos Enrique
    Ventura Ayasta, Hugo Renzo
    Vera Mendez, Zandra Isabel
    Vigil Reátegui Katya
    Zamora Huertas, Luis Jeanguy
    Zamora Vásquez, Izanie Annel

SECCIÓN "B"

    Acuña Peralta, Carlos Alberto
    Adrianzen Menacho, José Juan
    Anchorena Pacheco, Gladys Isabel
    Angulo Gordillo, Fiorella Vanesa
    Benites Rubio, María del Rosario Micaela
    Bocanegra Alza, Claudia Alexandra
    Bustamante Alva, César Octavio
    Caballero Burgos, Víctor Alberto
    Cabrejos Díaz, Rosa María
    Castañeda Peláez, Aldo Jacinto
    Castrillón Caballero, José Antonio
    Chávez López, Ronald Ernesto
    Chico Caballero, Ricardo José
    De Orbegoso Piedra., Rodrigo Arturo
    Del Río Zegarra, Alvaro Martín
    Durand Azcárate. Alonso Martín Santiago
    Gamero Watanabe, Manuel Antonio
    Guanira Carranza, Ricardo Ismael
    Guzman Reyes, Sheila Vanessa
    La Cunza Carrascal, Rocío Inés
    Marzuka Fiorentini, Alfredo Omar
    Noel Goicochea, Danny Alexander
    Olguin Britto, Ana María
    Pichiling Flores., Fátima
    Risco Gonzales Vigil, Roxana María
    Serrano Arribasplata, Nelly
    Sifuentes Moreno, Julio César
    Tapia Cortese, Alejandro
    Tello Palao, Carlos Enrique
    Urbina Gaitan. Ana Lucía
    Vargas Orellana, Juanita Francisca
    Velasco Valera, José Angel
    Verástegui Mendoza Marco Antonio
    Watson Pastor, Michelle Emilia
    Westphalen Ganoza, Dieter Hans
    Wong Estrada, Luis Martín