COLEGIO LIBERTAD

XXXVI PROMOCION (1996)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Acuña Nuñez, Cesar Alexander 
    Alva Rodríguez, Diana Cecilia 
    Azabache Ravello, Vanessa Isabel 
    Ballon Urquiaga, Gabriela Alessandra 
    Britto Aitken, Jossie Alicia 
    Burga Corrales Nieves, Sofía Eugenia 
    Carrascal Lapeyre, Dora Patricia Leonor 
    Castellares Sánchez, Viviana María 
    Castillo Raborg, María Laura 
    Escobal Rossi, Ana María 
    Fernández Flores, Raúl Maximiliano 
    Franco García, José Luis 
    Gabuteau Rázuri, Jorge Mauricio 
    Ganoza Fonseca, Jorge Luis Francisco 
    Gayoso Rodríguez, Luis Alfredo 
    Holden Morales, Wilbur Joseph Jr. 
    Jaramillo Hernández, Jorge Luis 
    Llonto Sánchez, Jhonny Luis 
    Lozano Peralta, Raúl Alexander 
    Marini Gracey, Silvia Marina 
    Monzon Monzon, Carmela del Rosario 
    Nakamine Aray, Toshi Elisa 
    Neyra Barrantes, Julio Alberto 
    Ore Otiniano, Silvana 
    Paiva Bazualdo, Roger Iván 
    Perez Risco. Luis Rafael 
    Pollard Coquis, Jorge Luis 
    Pozzo Alba , Ingrid Lisseth 
    Prado Morquencho, Omar 
    Rocha Ganoza, Fiorella del Carmen 
    Rodríguez Rodríguez, Víctor Eloy 
    Rodríguez Salazar, Natalia 
    Saldaña Leiva, José Joel Iván 
    Santa María Fuster, Jessica Bertha 
    Sifuentes Moreno, William Nicanor 
    Tam Quipuzco, Julio César 
    Tam Rodríguez, Héctor Alfonso 
    Traverso Gracey, Claudia Virginia 
    Urquiaga Quesquén, Carlos Elías 
    Villarán Ruiz, Alejandra Mercedes

SECCIÓN "B"

    Acuña Ojeda, Javier Alexander
    Anchorena López, Abel Eduardo
    Aray Hamada, David Fernando
    Benites Rubio, Víctor José
    Biffi Olano, Sandra Lizett
    Bocanegra Alza, Bertha Aracelly
    Bueno Cortez, Cesar Daniel
    Cabrejos Lau, Nila de los Milagros
    Corvera Cruzado, Christian Antonio
    Cubas Castillo, Robert Frank
    De Marzo Vera, Gisella
    Dominguez Roncal, Nancy Alexis
    Gordillo Andrade, Oscar
    Henriquez Prevoo, Christian Paul
    Kong Cailloma, Luis Fernando
    La Cunza Carrascal, Begoña del Rocío
    Ly Llanos, Shirley Jackeline
    Mimbela Vallejo, César Antonio
    Mori Barba, Claudia María
    Mori Camacho, Carolina Giuliana
    Oliver Verástegui, Luis Abel
    Pereyra Salvador, Víctor Andrés
    Pinillos Vinces, Bertha María
    Ramirez Quito, Silvia Jackeline
    Reyna Talledo, Denisse Isabel
    Rodríguez Villarreal, Aimé Belisa
    Tam Caballero, Javier Francisco
    Tejada Gabrielli, Jesús Ivonne
    Urbina Reinoso, Lita Emila
    Valeriano Alvarado, Christian Alonso
    Vargas Ramirez, Carlos Eduardo
    Vargas –Machuca Larrea, Félix Tomás
    Vásquez Pita Llanos, Israel Fortunato
    Vásquez Plasencia, César Abraham
    Vera Cruzado, Carolina
    Villa Padilla, José Renaato
    Villanueva Zapata, Julio César
    Viteri Valiente, Yessica Paola
    Zuanic Cuba, Vanessa
    Zúñiga Aguilar, Daniel

XXXVII PROMOCION (1997)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Angulo Mercado, Luis Alberto
    Balbuena Elías, Piera Angélica
    Barros Carranza, Davis Israel
    Cabrera Espinoza, Anthony Rafael
    Cabrera Fuster, José Luis
    Campana Carretero, Ronald
    Carrillo Vásquez, Nicolás Octavio
    Castillo Araujo, Lisset Fabiola
    Chávez Osorio, Christian Erick
    Collantes Celis, Haydeé Gabriela
    Cortez Sifuentes, Ricardo
    De la Piedra Collacso, Milagros Marleni
    Gálvez Luna, José Ignacio
    Ganoza Sogandares, Claudia Ximena
    Goicochea Fermakidis, Luis Fernando Alberto
    Gonzalez Orbegoso Görbitz, Gabriela
    Gonzalez Salazar, Verónica Renata
    Guevara German, Rafael Antonio
    Holguin Ruiz, Alexis Manuel
    Kong Cailloma, María Alejandra
    Li Salvatierra, Bruno Boris Manuel
    Lujan Velásquez, Leslie Pamela
    Lynch Bocanegra, Mario Elías
    Mantilla Meléndez, Lucía Alicia Amalia
    Meléndez Martinez, Sergio Iván
    Moreno Toledo Gamarra, Fabián Flavio Ramses
    Olazo Baldwin, Luis José
    Pinillos Osorio, Luis Felipe Enrique Félix
    Pinillos Vinces, Oscar Ricardo
    Plasencia Tafur, Walter Guillermo
    Quiroz Ciudad, Pamela Kriss
    Razzeto Hoyos, Carla Johana
    Roeder Barack, Patricia Elizabeth
    Ruiz Ortiz, Jorge Martin
    Saenz Vásquez, Josué David
    Talavera Cherres, Dyana Yahaira
    Vallejo Urquiaga, Alonso Martín Alamiro
    Vargas Ramirez, Vanessa Isabel
    Vega Rodríguez, Juan Carlos
    Watson Navarro, Nancy Ana Sophia

SECCIÓN "B"

    Aguilar Rodríguez, Yéssica Janeth
    Albújar Alban, María Lilia Elena
    Alvarez Anticona, Alejandro Martín
    Arrue Alvarez, Jean Paul
    Britto Aitken, Lourdes Alicia
    Cabrera Carranza, Italo Hugo
    Cabrera Castro, Eduardo Rafael
    Cabrera Fuster, Walter Fernando
    Carcelen Sánchez. Claudia Cristina
    Cornejo del Castillo, Ana María Cecilia
    De la Jara Herbozo, Manuel
    Delfin Cabada, Vicente
    Drozdzik Castañeda, Paola Michelle (se trasladó al C.E. San Jorge)
    Escalante Malone, Alonso Emilio
    Heras Zárate, Edwin Javier
    Hernández Romero, Fernando Javier
    Herrera Herrera, Claudia de las Mercedes
    Holguin Remuzgo, Pauline
    Ibañez Rodríguez, Cecilia Eloisa
    Kawano Kobashigawa, Jorge Eduardo
    López Rodríguez, Danny Richard
    Mankay Sasaki, Miguel Antonio
    Mendo Barrientes, María del Rosario
    Monzon Monzon, Ricardo Fabio
    Morales Beraún, Cynthia Jazmín
    Olguin Ravello, Ricardo Fidel
    Pasco Connor, María Cristina
    Peña-Vásquez Figueroa, Eduardo Javier
    Pérez Gamarra, Carlos Freud
    Puente Cabrejos, Carolina Ivonne
    Pun Lay Avalos, Carlos Alberto
    Ramos Julca, Luis Miguel
    Sánchez Ciudad, Elías Martín
    Suzuki Morita, Angie Pamela
    Tapia Cortese, Sebastian
    Tejada Barrera, Rossana del Carmen
    Tello Morales, Carla Patricia
    Tenorio Plasencia, Cristina
    Urresti Soberón, Lorena
    Yarita Suarez. Luis Alberto
    Zamora Tello, Alejandro Ilich

XXXVIII PROMOCION (1998)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Anchorena Pacheco, Enrique Iván
    Anticona Luna Victoria, Wilfredo Jesús
    Arancibia Salaverry, Humberto
    Arroyo Ramirez, María Virginia
    Díaz Amayo, Claudia Patricia
    Evangelista Gil, Mario Ruben
    Ganoza Grey, Mariana, Jannina
    Goicochea Fermakidis, Geovanna Matilde
    Gonzalez Lozano, Ulises Hernán
    Gonzalez Orbegoso Gorbitz. Carolina
    Guerrero de Luna Martinez, Omar Gerardo
    Kong Puga Fátma, Cecilia
    La Riva Meza Ana Cecilia de Lourdes
    Llempen Rubio Cinthy Rosmery
    Lujan Velásquez, Inés Gisella
    Mnedina Vásquez María Fe
    Meléndez Sánchez, Gisella
    Montalvan Melly, Julio
    Montero Ortega, Carlos Alberto
    Montoya Bravo Arenas, Andrea Pamela
    Morita Morita, Héctor Enrique
    Nestorovic Camacho, Dragui
    Olguin Britto, Luis José
    Olguin Ravello, Eduardo Germán
    Oliveros León, Marco Andrés
    Pajares Cancino, Piera Luz
    Pasco Connor, Carlos Alberto
    Pérez Smith, Carlos Guillermo
    Revolle Tay, Joaquin Lizardo
    Rodríguez Serna, Lil
    Rodríguez Mannucci, Ana Cecilia
    Rodríguez Rodríguez, Hilia Luz
    Rosell Aguilar, Walter Eduardo
    Saavedra Sánchez, Violeta Patricia
    Sabogal Chonati, Rocío del Rosario
    Sulem Vasquez. Christian Tomas
    Tapia Cortese, Rodrigo
    Torres Ortega, Mariana Lucero
    Wong Estrada, Luis Eduardo
    Zúñiga Lecca, Mónica Loretta

SECCIÓN "B"

    Arias Espejo, Martha Milagros
    Arroyo del Campo, Claudia Julianna
    Benites Rubio, Erika Melissa
    Bernal Vargas, Christine
    Bracamonte Moreno, Bruno
    Cassinelli Mora, Ursula Jimena
    Castañeda Sánchez, Gretelina
    Chang Luján, María Alejandra
    Chang Villena, Orlando
    Chico Flores, Diego Alonso
    Condemarin Torres, Juan Carlos
    Cortegana Centty, Jorge Luis
    Del Rio Zegarra, Alonso Miguel
    Dominguez Roncal, Lizeth Paola
    Gonzales de Orbegoso Fonseca, Romina Giovanna
    Gordillo Andrade, Elizabeth
    Heras Zárate, Katia Paola
    Hidalgo Garrido, Natalia Diana
    La Riva Guzman, Iván Oswaldo
    Lau Kobashigawa, Jessica Isabel
    Lee Araos, Harold Eduardo
    Lembcke Solari, Brian
    Luna Victoria La Riva, Mónica Natalia
    Marzuka Fiorentini, Ahmed Elais
    Muñoz Ato, Jenny Cristina
    Prieto Burmester, Oscar Gabriel
    Reyna Talledo, Santiago Jr. Steve
    Rivas Carranza Enrique Humberto
    Rodríguez Salazar, Pamela
    Rullier Pérez, Gustavo Eduardo
    Sánchez Villanueva, Marilú Roxana
    Sponza Quiroga, José Domingo Jr.
    Talledo Manrique, Carlos Manuel 
    Toma Morita, Carlos Iván
    Traveso Gracey, Luciana Francesca
    Ventura Ayasta Amy
    Wilson Rosales, Elsa Cristina Mónica
    Zurita Sifuentes, Edwin Orlando

XXXIX PROMOCION (1999)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Angulo Gordillo, Lourdes Giulliana
    Bocanegra Malpica, Jorge Antonio
    Caballero Briceño, Elisa
    Cabrejos Lau, Mey Lin
    Corvera Cruzado, Fyorella Milagros
    Cubas Castillo, Ronald Harold
    Delgado Chávez, Giuliala
    Fedeli Samanamud, Silvana Antonella
    Ganoza Asenjo, Melisa Beatriz
    Ganoza Brocca, Olga Katherine
    Ganoza García, Patricia Susana
    Gutierrez Gutierrez, Sandra Lizette
    Iglesias León, Karla María
    Marino More, Alan Guillermo
    Navarro Toribio, Javier Eduardo
    Navarro Van Den Ryn, Silvia Adriana
    Niquen del Rio, Oscar
    Nuñez Rodríguez, Eduardo Delfín
    Olivencia Flores, Mario José Manuel
    Ortecho Ubillus, Karen Juliana
    Ortiz Bobadilla, Luciano Junior
    Ortiz Castillo, Jorge Arturo
    Pérez Gamarra, Jhony Christian
    Pretell Alza Lucía Natividad
    Ramirez Figueroa, Carlos Eduardo
    Razzeto Elorreaga, María Alejandra
    Ríos Meléndez, Ditmar Javier
    Rivera Fernandez, Carolina
    Rodriguez Kong, María Patricia
    Rodríguez Zamora, Juan Carlos
    Sanchez Pazos., Freddy Hernán
    Sandoval Iberico, Félix Arturo
    Sifuentes Alcántara, Alexis Nicanor
    Soriano Navarrete, Walter Junior
    Velarde López, Darío Favio
    Velasco Valera,. Javier Armando
    Vidal Otiniano, Vanessa Milagros
    Yan Lau, Cristina Alessandra

SECCIÓN "B"

    Aldave Huaco, Edgar Iván
    Angulo Rogríguez, Miguel Humberto
    Arévalo Rodríguez, Grissy del Rocío
    Arroyo Ramirez, Mariola Virginia
    Balbuena Elías Milena
    Barba Ceccovilli, María José
    Barriga Caballero, Alfredo Estuardo
    Carranza Iglesias, José Miguel
    Cassinelli Mora, José Luis
    Dominguez Roncal, Christian Giancarlo
    Fernandez Brandon, Lourdes María
    Gallardo López, Lucía del Carmen
    Gamarra Galloso, Carlos Andrés
    Hurtado Iturri, Claudia Elizabeth
    Legay Zare, Jorge Rafael
    Leiva Rosales, Francisco Edward
    Li Salvatierra, Paola Marina
    Loayza Espinosa, Mauricio Arturo
    Moreno Martinez Vargas., Ana Lucía
    Morita Morita, María Angela
    Navarro Noriega, Claudia Lucía
    Nestorovic Gabuteau Jeimy
    Nestorovic Gabuteau, Joyce
    Piedra Gálvez, Juan Carlos
    Pinillos Caballero, Oswaldo Jesús
    Quezada Caballero, Eduardo Alfonso
    Reátegui Marin, Teresa Sofía
    Regalado Aleman, Luis Enrique
    Ríos Quiroz, Jonathan
    Roncal Velez, Carla Vanessa
    Ruiz Avila, Kenny Michael Willer
    Sánchez Balarezo, Johnattan Erik
    Sánchez Majo, Luz Angélica
    Sedano Vásquez, Ruy Rodrigo Orlando
    Sifuentes Moreno, Karen Francisca
    Vargas Ratto, Nicky
    Vera Cruzado, Cynthia Verónica
    Yan Guerrero, Angélica Fiorella
    Yarita Suarez, Carlos Noboru

XL PROMOCION (2000)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Acuña Nuñez, Richard Frank
    Agreda Duffaut, Romina Cecilia
    Alvarado Sánchez, Hugo
    Bernal Vargas, Alfredo
    Carrillo Vásquez, Javier Ignacio
    Casalino Hildebrandt, Jorge Jesús
    Chávez Sánchez, Manuel Alejandro
    Drexler Gamarra, Tulio Franz
    Ganoza Gonzales de Orbegoso Mario Luis Manuel
    Gibaja Balarezo, Luis Humberto
    Guanilo Avalos, Paolo José
    Huamán Morales, María Teresa
    Lee Araos, Jackeline Karina
    Lynch Bocanegra Enrique Martín
    Marzuka Fiorentini, Yasser Yussef
    Mesias Arroyo, Jaime
    Miranda García, Mariana Beatriz
    Moreno Arizola, Cristina Elizabeth
    Moreno Castro, Verónica Vanessa
    Olguin Gerónimo, Jack André
    Plaza Maghlorio, Vessna Brunella
    Reyna Mantilla, Javier Alfredo
    Rueda Dávalos, Mónica Alexis Marianella
    Schulz Sánchez, Vanessa
    Sugashima Saito, José Luis
    Tam Caballero, Karla Cecilia
    Valeriano Bubick, Julio Mauricio
    Vargas Orellana, Walter Antonio
    Villanueva Gonzales, Lorena Isabel 
    Zanabria Castrillón , María Lilia

SECCIÓN "B"

    Angulo Rodríguez, José Ricardo
    Bazan Canales, Mariana
    Bocanegra Alza, Alejandro Pedro José
    Castellares Sánchez, Cinthya María
    Centurión León, José Abelardo
    Clavijo Chico, Daisy Beatriz
    Corvera Cruzado, Lorena Paola
    Dávila Novoa, Diego Alonso
    Dávila Orozco, César Antonio
    De la Guerra Prelle, Gonzalo Augusto Hernando Alejandro
    Díaz Estremadoyro, Diego Alonso
    Evangelista Gil, Martha María
    Fedeli Samanamud, Pablo Antonio 
    Ganoza García, Luis Guillermo
    Gonzalez Lozano, Ana Lucía
    Llancachahua Espejo, Heidi Lizzeth
    Marin Valdivia, Wilder Octavio José
    Mejía Loyola, Jorge Brian 
    Méndez Baca, Pedro Alejandro
    Nestorovic Camacho, Mirko
    Nestorovic Gabuteau, Monique Gorica
    Oliveros Flores, María Gabriela Andrea
    Pais Vera, Luis Eduardo
    Palermo Rechkemmer, Gala Giulliana
    Rodríguez Sebastiani, Jonathan Estuardo
    Rosell Palacios, Fiorella Luciana
    Saldaña Sánchez, Musio Leonidas
    Smith Pérez, Jorge Andrés Adolfo
    Tresierra Pereira, Sonia Gisella
    Vasquez Otiniano, Leslie Georgette
    Villalobos Zapata, Carla Antonieta