COLEGIO LIBERTAD

XLI PROMOCION (2001)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Aguilar Rodríguez, César Andward Johan
    Albán Meléndez, Carlos Augusto
    Arancibia Colli, Carlos Emilio
    Aznarán Carranza, Fiorella Annette
    Berrier de la Jara, Reginald Cristopher
    Bustamante Merino, María Alejandra
    Carranza Sasaki, Luis Fernando
    Cerna Morillas, Dora Lourdes Silvana
    Chinchayán Herrera, Yolanda Cristal
    Delgado Otero, Silvia (Trasladada al CEP “María Reina” – Lima)
    Díaz Vásquez, Nelly Marina
    Fhon Trigoso, David Iván
    Fiestas Benites, Noemí Celeste
    Flores Villegas, Fiorella Silvana
    García Sevillano, Gilberth Renato
    Gerstein Patrón, Kurt Gynther
    Jauregui Orbegoso, José Ricardo
    Landeras Obando, Elías Agustín
    Mardon Zárate, Patricia Angela
    Morita Morita, Mónica Isabel
    Navarro Salazar, Natalia Fiorella
    Noel Goicochea, David Nelson
    Palacios Gorbitz, Gerda Cristina
    Palomino Holguin, Alexandra
    Pinillos Caballerom, David Jhonathan Oswaldo
    Plasencia Chinchayán, José Anibal
    Ramal Azcárate, Liliana Paola
    Ravelo Pesantes, Cecilia Alejandra
    Razzeto Elorreaga, Natalia
    Rivera Fernandez, José Alberto
    Salinas Veneros, Arturo José Antonio
    Sánchez Majo, Miguel Angel
    Suzuki Morita, Wendy Liz
    Taboada Gorbitz, Miguel Angel
    Talledo Manrique, Pedro Alonso
    Zavaleta Chup, Betsy Ivonne

SECCIÓN "B"

    Abugattas Sologuren, Jorge Fernando
    Aguilar Luna Victoria, Carlos Alejandro
    Alvarez Wong, Iris Nair
    Anchorena López, Claudia
    Angulo Guerra, Susana Graciela
    Barba Ceccovilli, María Jimena
    Cerdeña Suárez, María Pía
    Cruzalegui Solari, Claudia Cristina
    Cubas Rosell, Carlos Joaquín (Retirado 30% inasistencia)
    De la Guerra Prelle, Alonso Aurelio
    Del Río Zegarra, Rodrigo
    Díaz Estremadoyro, Ximena Melissa
    Espinoza Montoya, Juan Francisco
    Gabuteau Espinosa, Denise
    Gamboa Airaldi, María Paz
    García Cancino, Ernesto
    Gomez Solar, Víctor Antonio
    Guerrero Araujo, Amelia Teresa
    Lau Alvarez, Jessica Meylin
    Magret Ríos, José Antonio
    Montero Ortega, Diana María del Rosario
    Navarro Noriega, Gabriela María
    Navarro Toribio, María Lucía
    Olguin Ravello, Roberto Carlo
    Palacios Meza, Nicolás Eduardo
    Pinedo Centurión, Julio César
    Pinillos Córdova, Augusto
    Ramirez Aranda, Andrea María
    Rebaza merino, Juanita Paola
    Rossi Ortiz, Ricardo Gabriel
    Saldaña Sánchez, María Cristina
    Serrano Cardoso, Fiorella Mariana
    Silva Cassinelli, Máximo José
    Vásquez Rodríguez, Luis Alberto Fernando
    Vereau Lezcano, Gustavo Aldo
    Vergel López., Giancarlo
    Zavaleta More, Cathy Lindora

XLII PROMOCION (2002)

SECCIÓN "A"

    ALDEA RODRÍGUEZ, Carlo Adrián
    BALBUENA ELÍAS, Carla
    BARRIGA CABALLERO, Antonio José
    BRACAMONTE MORENO, Natalia (Retirada)
    CABRERA GUTIÉRREZ, Luís Fernando
    CAMPOS BEUERMANN, Jeanne Marie
    CARRANZA JIMÉNEZ, Luisa Melina
    CHÁVEZ OSORIO, Omar Iván
    CHÁVEZ PAREDES, Jenny Vanessa
    CHUMÁN PAZ, Rosa Elisa De Las Mercedes
    CHUMBE VÁSQUEZ, Miguel
    FHON TRIGOSO, Christian David
    GARCÍA SARAPI, Yana
    GONZÁLEZ AGUADO, Eduardo Héctor
    GRACEY MORALES, Jorge Elías
    LAU KOBASHIGAWA, Diana Isabel
    LEYTÓN LUKAC, Luís Felipe
    LUJÁN PALACIOS, Bruno
    MANNUCCI ANDERSON, Antonio Jazo Tadeo
    MÁS BELLOTA, Ana Lucía
    MONTEVERDE MANRIQUE, Luisa Fernanda
    MORALES BERAUN, Marco Antonio (Desaprobó)
    NÚÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, Guillermo Delfín
    ORTIZ CASTILLO, Dany Miguel
    PANDO OTINIANO, Luciana
    PIMENTEL PAREDES, Analía
    QUEZADA CABALLERO, Alexander David
    TENORIO CASTILLO, Ángel Pared
    URBINA GAITAN, Wilmer Gianfranco
    URIOL REBAZA, Carlos Hernán (Desaprobó)
    VEREAU LEZCANO, Francisco Alonso
    VEREAU MERINO, Raúl Alexander
    YAÑEZ TORRES, Rosa Elisa
    ZAVALETA AZCÁRATE, Luisa Fernanda

SECCIÓN "B"

    ACUÑA NUÑEZ, Kelly Rosalyn
    ÁNGELES LEÓN, Stefany Marycruz
    APARICIO MUÑOZ, Fernando José Manuel
    BUENO CORTEZ, Luís José Muy
    CABADA CASTRO, Mauricio Augusto
    CABRERA GUTIÉRREZ, Luís Roberto
    CAVA CASALINO, Felix Raúl
    CENTURIÓN LEÓN, Francisco Alonso
    CORTEZ CASUSO, Alberto Jorge
    DE LA PUENTE ELERA, Andrea Mariana
    DELGADO MARQUEZ, María Cristina
    DOMINGUEZ BERAUN, Silvia Celeste
    ESCOBEDO DÁVILA, Fiorella Carolina
    FLORES ESTEVES, Jack Shannon
    GUERRA NUÑEZ, Roberto Jaime
    LANDA ALEGRÍA, Carlo Renato
    LEÓN VIGO, Hugo
    LLANCACHAHUA ESPEJO, Frank Rodrigo
    MIMBELA VALLEJO, Carlos Daniel (Desaprobó)
    ÑIQUEN DEL RÍO, Armando
    NOLASCO LACUNZA, Kelly Patricia
    PAIS VERA, Carlos Luís
    PANDO RABINES, María José
    PINILLOS OSORIO, Rodrigo Alberto (Desaprobó)
    ROJAS LOZANO, Bruno Hans
    ROSELL PALACIOS, José Antonio
    SÁNCHEZ GERSTEIN, Carlos Jesús Isaac
    SMITH PÉREZ, María Marcela Del Rosario
    SPONZA QUIROGA, Denisse Guillianna
    TAM MORENO, Alexandra Patricia
    TSOKOS ARA, Lucía Kiriaki
    VILLACORTA ESTEVES, Cyndi Loretta
    ZAVALA DZIDO, Ivka Berenice

XLIII PROMOCION (2003)

SECCIÓN "A"

    ALFARO VILLANUEVA, Katherine Betty Del Pilar
    ALVA SALDAÑA, Ana María
    ÁNGULO PRÉNTICE, Cronwell Enrique
    BAZÁN SOLÓRZANO, Daniel Antonio
    BOCANEGRA CANNATA, Roffer Alexander
    CÁMERE ISELLA, Enzo
    CARVAJAL SÁNCHEZ, Andrea
    CASTILLO FERNÁNDEZ, Romy Paola
    CHÁVEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Ericka Del Rocío
    CHUMBE VÁSQUEZ, Lina Nataly
    COOK ELERA, Astrid De Las Mercedes
    CÓRDOVA RABINES, Patricia Miluska
    CORNEJO CERNA, Silvia Vanessa
    D’ANGELO MIRANDA, Angelo Francesco
    DÁVILA NOVOA, Luís Rodrigo
    DÍAZ WILSON, Vanessa Lucía
    FERNÁNDEZ BRANDON, Natalia
    GALLARDO LÓPEZ, Martín Oswaldo
    GAMARRA GALLOSO, Claudia Valeria
    JÁUREGUI SHEEN, Mariana Flora
    LARRIVIERE MÉNDEZ, Agustín Enrique
    LLAURI LÓPEZ, Pamela Marita
    LOAYZA ESPINOSA, Andrea Regina
    MARDON ZÁRATE, Guillermo Martín
    MEJÍA CÁCEDA, Juan Vicente
    NORIEGA ARROYO, Juan Raúl
    PARDO VERGARA, Katia Alejandra
    PEREDA JOH, Carlos Manuel
    PINEDO ZAGACETA, María Alejandra
    PRIVAT DEXTRE, María Lucía
    RAMIREZ PINILLOS, Blanca Alexandra
    RAMIREZ Y DE MONTENEGRO LANATA, Eloy Roberto
    RÍOS BARINOTO, Karla Patricia
    ROSELL AGUILAR, Mariella
    RUÍZ URQUIAGA, Mónica Jimena
    SANJINEZ ARAUCO, Giselle Nathaly
    SUZUKI MORITA, Javier Fernando
    TAY BENKO, Luís Alberto
    VÁSQUEZ YEPEZ, Carlo Fernando
    VERGEL LÓPEZ, Claudia
    VERMEJO LECIÑANA, Guillermo Luís

SECCIÓN "B"

    ALCÁNTARA VALDIVIESO, Johnatan Eduardo
    ALVA ROSAS, Martín Alonso
    ALVA SALDAÑA, Claudia María
    APARICIO MUÑOZ, María Paz
    AZNARÁN GUTIÉRREZ, Tania Elizabeth
    CABRERA FUSTER, Katia María
    CÁRDENAS MAZUELOS, Bárbara Patricia
    CARMONA ANDUJAR, Cinthya
    CASSINELLI SANTA MARÍA, Franco Luciano
    CASTRO MERINO, Laura Lucía
    CEDANO BURGA, Ana Carolina
    CHÁVEZ PAREDES, Lily Judith
    CHÁVEZ RUIZ, Ana Gabriela
    FLORES RÁZURI, Gary David
    GARCÍA CASTRO, David Rafael
    GARCÍA VILLAGRA, Ana María
    GRANADOS DE ORBEGOSO, Rómulo Manuel
    HERNÁNDEZ MELÉNDRES, Diego Alonso
    HOWELL VEREAU, Claudia María
    KAWANO KOBASHIGAWA, David Alberto
    KONG ÁLVAREZ, María José
    MARÍN VALDIVIA, Jorge Enrique
    MARQUINA ARTEAGA, Stefhani Genoveva
    OBESO CHÁVEZ, Karen Ivette
    PALACIOS GORBITZ, Marialejandra
    PALERMO RECHKEMMER, Claudia Paola
    PAREDES PADILLA, Ana Galina Giselle
    PAZ HOYLE, María Alejandra
    PÉREZ CUEVA, Claudia Denisse
    PRETELL ALZA, Cynthia Maribel
    RÍOS RODRÍGUEZ, Cristhian Alexander
    ROCHA SÁNCHEZ, Luís Carlos
    RODRÍGUEZ CERNA, Guillermo Antonio
    RODRÍGUEZ CRUZ, Ceci Anaís
    ROMERO BELLIDO, Luís Alberto
    RUÍZ LOZANO, María Anghela
    SALCEDO MORENO, Guillermo David
    SALDAÑA SÁNCHEZ, Patricia Roxana
    SCHMIEL BALAREZO, María Victoria Del Rosario
    TORRES RUÍZ, Walter Daniel
    VARGAS MOSTACERO, Cynthia Estefanía

XLIV PROMOCION (2004)

SECCIÓN "A"

    AGUILAR ULLOA, Michael Jonathan
    ALBA SALCEDO, Jaime Alberto
    ARISPE CHAMBERGO, Daniel Ricardo
    ASIÁN BARRANTES, Fiorella Alexandra
    CASAVALENTI ALARCÓN, Fiorella Liliana
    CEDANO BURGA, Claudia Elizabeth
    CERNA MORILLAS, Miguel Guillermo Víctor
    CIEZA RAMOS, Sebastián
    COOK ELERA, Bryan Cristofher
    CRUZADO ABAD, Carlos Enrique (Traslado a Lima)
    DE SOUZA ARANDA, Carlos Jossemar (Desaprobó)
    DEL CASTILLO CASSINA, Luisa Fernanda Belén
    DROZDZIK CASTAÑEDA, Michael Lenard
    FLORES ARÉVALO, Fiorella Del Rosario
    GARCÍA QUINTANILLA, Gisela Inés
    GAVIRIA RUIZ, Silvia Andrea
    GELDRES QUISPE, Santiago Martín
    GÓMEZ LLATA GARIBALDI, Tamara (30 % Inasistencia)
    GONZALEZ SALAZAR, Valeria Raquel
    GORBITZ PALACIOS, Pierina (30% inasistencia)
    GUILLÉN LISBOA, Alberto Felix Reis
    LEÓN VIGO, Walter Jorge
    LLEMPEN CASTILLO, Didier Andre (Desaprobó)
    MANNUCCI ANDERSON, Angelo
    MARADIEGUE NAVARRO, Elizabeth Cecilia
    NORIEGA CORONEL, María Pía
    PALOMINO HOLGUIN, Sebastián
    PAREDES MERCADO, Claudia Jhohanna
    PEREGRINO HENRIQUEZ, Eduardo David
    PÉREZ AGUILAR, Omar De Jesús
    PIEDRA GÁLVEZ, Mauricio Arturo (Fallecido)
    ROSSI ORTIZ, Iván André
    SCHMIEL BALAREZO, María Ximena Del Rosario
    TAY BENKO, Yanira Ana
    TENORIO CASTILLO, Felipe Daniel
    VÁSQUEZ CHÍA, Irina Fiorella
    VÁSQUEZ VEGA, Robert Jornal
    VÁSQUEZ OTINIANO, Debbie
    VILLAMAR CUBA, Paola
    ZAVALETA AZCÁRATE, Francisco Luís Enrique

SECCIÓN "B"

    ALVA RODRÍGUEZ, Andrea Suzette
    BRITTO FALCÓN, Claudia Carolina
    CABRERA DESCALZI, Emilia Dora
    CALVO MAC, Carlos Luís Gabriel
    CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ, Rogger Alfredo
    CHANDUVÍ URCIA, Víctor Manuel
    CHE LEÓN SANTA MARÍA, Paola Milagros
    CURAY PEREDA, Andrea Elva
    DE LA PUENTE ELERA, José Fernando
    DELFIN MANNUCCI, Pier Angelo
    DI PIETRO ZORANOVICH, Danisa Milagros
    DÍAZ ESPINOZA, Richard Steven
    FEDLI SAMANAMUD, Carlo Mario Stefano
    FERNÁNDEZ CALLEGARI, Andrea Lucía
    IZQUIERDO DEL BARCO, Gabriella Brushenka
    LÁZARO CHUMBE, Connie Andrea Marlith
    LIDAI CARPIO, Raquefet
    LLEMPEN CASTILLO, Sherania Stephanía
    LUJÁN PALACIOS, Gabriela
    MAC VALDIVIESO, Juan Luis
    MARTINEZ CRUZ, Jaime Santiago
    MIRANDA GARCÍA, Alfredo Esteban
    MOLINA RAMOS, Jorge Alberto
    MONSALVE MAS, María Del Mar Adriana
    OLAVARRÍA BERNAL, Diego Alonso
    PACHECO HERMOZA, Gabriel
    PAJARES CANCINO, Carlos Rafael
    PATIÑO BOTTON, Hugo Roberto
    REYES TALAVERA, Francisco Javier
    ROSEMBERG CEDILLO, Diego
    RUBIO MILLER, Luís Alfonso
    SCHMIEL BARRENO, Paola Cecilia
    TRAGODARA BRACAMONTE, Silvia
    VALDIVIESO CAVERO, Alfredo Renato
    VAZQUEZ OTINIANO, Brook
    VILCA TEJADA, Julio Noé
    VILLALOBOS ZAPATA, Oscar José
    ZAVALETA CHUP, Joseph Humberto

XLV PROMOCION (2005)

SECCIÓN "A"

    ALBAN MELÉNDEZ, Iván Alberto
    AMAYO ROBLES, Ita
    ANTICONA LUNA VICTORIA, Luciana Elizabeth Milagros
    ARROYO RAMIREZ, Julio Tomas
    BARRIGA CABALLERO, Fernando Enrique
    CABRERA VALDIVIESO, Andrea del Pilar
    CORTEGANA CENTTY, Oscar Alejandro
    DE LA PIEDRA COLLACSO, Walter Martin
    DÍAZ WILSON, Andrea Pierina
    ELÍAS CANALES, Eduardo Martín
    ESPINOZA CARRANZA, Carlos Enrique
    GALLOSO TORRES, Fiorella Alessandra
    HURTADO MELENDRES, José Ernesto
    JACOBS SCHULZ, Valeria
    LAVADO MONTOYA, Karen Jackeline
    LECLERCQ GUZMÁN, André Jorge
    LEÓN GÁLVEZ, Gerardo José
    LI LOZADA, Paul Michael
    MARQUINA ARTEAGA, Alexandra Yesenia
    MESÍAS ARROYO, Andrea Cecilia
    OLAVARRÍA BERNAL, María Fernanda
    PASTOR MIGNONE, María Grazia
    PEREDA JOH, María Luisa
    PINEDO ZAGACETA, Annie Gabriela
    PLASENCIA ARENAS, Ernesto Gabriel (Retirado)
    PUGA LUNA, Leyla Tatiana
    RAMOS AGUILAR, Claudia Alicia
    RAMOS BAIGORRIA, Andrea Del Rocío
    RODRÍGUEZ CARRANZA, Martha Cecilia
    ROJAS LOZANO, Milena Thais Roseley
    RUIZ MARTINEZ, José Eduardo
    SÁNCHEZ CALDERÓN, Luisa Fernanda
    SCHMIEL BALAREZO, Carlos Antonio
    SCHULZ SÁNCHEZ, Leslie
    SORIA RÍOS, Suzanne Lizbeth
    TALLEDO CAMPANA, Mario Julio
    URQUIZO AYALA, Gabriela Edith
    VÁSQUEZ CHÍA, Carla Patricia
    VÁSQUEZ LUNA VICTORIA, María Alejandra
    ZARZAR KOURNIATIS, Yemil

SECCIÓN "B"

    ACUÑA ARRÉSTEGUI, María Elena
    BARREDA ROSELL, Adrián Gabriel
    BENITES RAVELLO, Cecilia Del Pilar
    CABADA CASTRO, Augusto Alberto
    CAMINO CÁRDENAS, Claudia Alejandra
    CÁRDENAS MAZUELOS, Jimena Alejandra
    CARDOSO CHUNGA, Mayne Andrea
    CASTELLANOS AHÓN, Carmela Virginia
    CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ, Yessica del Pilar
    CHÁVARRY SÁNCHEZ, Luís Martín
    CIEZA RAMOS, Emilio Francisco
    CORCUERA LEZAMA, Celia Marietta
    CORTEZ SIFUENTES, Jorge Antonio
    D’ANGLÉS MANTILLA, Diana Cristina
    DEL CARPIO BELLIDO VARGAS, Leonardo Miguel
    DEL CASTILLO CASSINA, Carmen Andrea
    ESPINOZA MONTOYA, Fiorella Eugenia
    ESQUIVEL RODRÍGUEZ, Frank Luís
    FARFÁN RIVERA, Natalia Yajaira
    GANOZA GREY, Gabriela
    GANOZA LOZADA, Jorge Christhian Paul
    GARCÍA HENCKELL, Walter Raul
    LEYTON LUKAC, Milixa Vida María Del Rosario
    LLAVE PINEDO, Juan Alejandro
    LUJÁN VELÁSQUEZ, Jorge Alberto
    MARTINEZ CRUZ, Vasco Estuardo
    MÉNDEZ VALLEJO, William Martín
    ORTIZ BOBADILLA, Noelia Melina
    PEREDA CHÁVEZ, Juan Andrés
    PEREDA FALCÓN, Pablo Francisco
    PORTOCARRERO LINO, Héctor Miguel (30% inasistencia)
    ROMERO BELLIDO, Marco Antonio
    SALAZAR CARRANZA, Pamela Arlette
    VARGAS MACHUCA LARREA, Renzo
    VERA CANCHUCAJA, Luís Alfonso
    VEREAU ARRIOLA, Andrea Denisse
    VERMEJO LECIÑANA, Luís Fernando