COLEGIO LIBERTAD

XLVI PROMOCION (2006)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Arias Dávalos, Claudia Jhoana
    Barreda Rosell, Veralucía
    Cabrera Gutiérrez, Luis Alonso
    Calvo Mac, Daniel Francisco
    Carranza Berrios, Claudia
    Chanduvi Urcia, Daphne Beatriz
    Cornejo Mantilla, Luis Miguel (Retirado por viaje al extranjero)
    Cruzalegui Solari, Luciana Malú
    Dávila Novoa, Cesar Gonzalo
    Escudero Ratto, Fernando
    García Sarapi, Stefani Cristina
    Garrido Castillo, Ricardo Gustavo
    Gonzales Otoya Villanueva, Cristina Berenice
    Guerrero de Luna Valverde, Ana Claudia
    Henriquez Espinosa, Luciana
    Hidalgo Garrido, Diego Enrique Daniel
    Infante Alvarez, Wilmer Adrian
    Lavado Castro, Diego Eduardo
    Lembcke Solari, Stephanie
    Melly Flores, Jorge Alfredo
    Molina Maldonado, Constanza Estephanie
    Núñez Balceda, Eduardo Andrés
    Palacios Alva, Patricia Carolina
    Pesantes Pelaes, Adelmo Segundo
    Pinillos Urquiaga, Fernando Juan José
    Portocarrero Matos, Leslie Mariel
    Reyes Talavera, María Gracia
    Ríos Rodríguez, Luis Alberto
    Rodríguez Cruz, Pamela Prisly
    Russi Salazar, Diego
    Schulz Sánchez, Jhadiir
    Serrano Cardoso, Jorge Diego
    Silva Remy, María Cecilia
    Terry Gamarra, Cynthia Elizabeth
    Vilchez Espinoza, Johnathan Arturo
    Villalobos Zapata, Daniela Del Carmen
    Zavala Janampa, Carolina Del Pilar

SECCIÓN "B"

    Alva Carvajal, José Luis
    Aranda Moreno, Luisiana
    Arias Diaz, Luis Martin
    Arias Vásquez, María Paula
    Balarezo Cava, Renzo Paolo
    Benavides Andreu, Javier Adolfo
    Benites Velásquez, Lourdes Pierina
    Boy Abad, Marvic Fernando Ramiro
    Carvajal Sánchez, Sebastián
    Castillo Jiménez, Luciana Edith
    Che León Santa María, Roberto Carlos
    Contreras Viacava, María Angela
    Córdova Rabines, Freddy Elías
    Cornejo Ferradas, Milagros Del Pilar
    Espejo Vargas, Mario Mennen
    Galindo Montalva, Sergio
    Ganoza Miranda, Juan Gerónimo
    Jacobs Schulz, Brenda
    Jáuregui Sheen, César Augusto
    Lembcke Amayo, Kevin
    Martos Sánchez, Claudia Evelyn
    Méndez Vallejo, Roberto Paolo
    Mendoza Muñoz, Ana Paula Araceli
    Moreno Paredes, Jorge Alonso
    Peralta Sánchez, Ana Victoria
    Peregrino Henriquez, Guillermo Arturo
    Pérez Smith, Claudia Betzabé
    Pimentel Vignes, Luis Carlos
    Ramos Luna Victoria, Sergio Augusto
    Rebaza Gonzalez, Melissa
    Reyes Esteves, Luis Enrique
    Rieckhof Gil, Andrea Marina
    Romero Receta, José Ignacio
    Sumalavia Casuso, Mariela Alicia
    Torrejón Prieto, César
    Urbina Reinoso, Claudia Lissete
    Willstatter Olivos, José Eduardo
    Zavala Dzido, Cristina Magdalena

XLVII PROMOCION (2007)

SECCIÓN "A"

    Alva Rosas, Jorge Arnaldo
    Aramburu Anderson, Renato Rafael
    Ayala Moreno, María José
    Barraza Avalos, Marco Aurelio
    Caballero Navarro, Hilda Flor De María
    Caro Sánchez, Diana Estefanía
    Cartulín Díaz, Diego Francisco
    Castro Aldave, Daniela Dessire
    De Souza Aranda, Carla Fabrizia
    Espinoza Carranza, Gabriela
    Espinoza Romero, Solange
    Ferrer Solari, Camila
    Fiol Marquez, Bettina Daniela
    Gaviria Ruiz, Cristian José
    González Castro, Juan Raúl
    González Ramirez, Karol Lorena
    Hurtado Ravelo, Javier Adolfo
    La Rosa Sarabia, Carlos Eduardo
    Li Lu, Tiffany Alessandra
    Loayza Espinosa, Mariella
    Luna Solís, Stephani María
    Moreno Drexler, Josecarlos
    Pereda Chávez, Milagros María Cristina
    Portocarrero Matos, Kelly Edith
    Regalado Aleman, Alexandra Teresita
    Rodríguez Kong, José Arturo
    Roncal Alva, Ana Patricia
    Rueda Dávalos, Perfecto Neptalí
    Salas Zavaleta, Luis Guillermo
    Serrano Cardoso, Claudia Jimena
    Talledo Manrique, Mario Ernesto
    Ugáz Olguín, Juan Carlos
    Verástegui Espinosa, Ernesto Enrique
    Villarruel Pastor, José Benigno Alexander
    Yan Pérez, María Ximena
    Yi Fhon, Yien Suc

SECCIÓN "B"

    Ahumada Angulo, Jorge Eduardo
    Arenas Escurra, Alvaro Alejandro
    Burmester Soto, Ana Paula
    Cáceres Saldaña, Eduardo Mario
    Camino Cárdenas, Carla Cecilia
    Campos Cabos, Luis Manuel
    Castillo Castillo, Silvia Stephanía
    Chico Yarrow, Sandra Mariella
    Colchado Cruz, Kenya Anthony
    Cornejo Cerna, Alfredo Alberto
    Díaz Córdova, Daniela Edith
    Espinola Espinoza, Lourdes Nadia Teresa
    Espinoza Chocano, Daniela
    Espinoza Paredes, Frezzia Eldaa Isabel
    Fhon Solari, Jordana Juliana
    Fon Tejada, Juan Alfredo
    González Lozano, Rodrigo Andres
    Granados de Orbegoso, Greta María
    Guerrero Mogrovejo, Frans
    Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, Elmer Daniel
    Honores Botton, Sergio Alonso
    Iyo Alberti, Fernando Lenyi
    López Vereau, Nancy Melissa
    Mestanza Mainetto, Carlos Miguel
    Noriega Cueva, María Alexandra
    Oblitas Quipuzcoa, José Enrique
    Olivares Guevara, Gladys Solange
    Pastor León, Rodrigo Manuel
    Pérez Aguilar, María De Fátima
    Rosemberg Cedillo, Gonzalo
    Ruiz Tamayo, Willian
    Tam Pinillos, Irma Lucía
    Verástegui Sánchez, Claudia Viviana
    Wilson Rosales, Claudia Regina María
    Yazawa Chacón, Jorge Toshio

XLVIII PROMOCION (2008)

SECCIÓN "A"

    ALVA SÁNCHEZ, Sthefanía 
    ARANDA MORENO, Lorena 
    AREVALO RODRÍGUEZ, Gean Franco 
    BENITES VELÁSQUEZ, María Alejandra 
    BOÑÓN PAIMA, Cinthia Valeria 
    CARRANZA URQUIZO, Erick Fabrizio 
    CASOS TORERO, Bruno Renato 
    COOK ELERA, Stephanie Candice 
    DELGADO BRACAMONTE, María del Pilar 
    FERNÁNDEZ CALLEGARI, Beatriz Lorena 
    FERRER SOLARI, Sebastián 
    FON TEJADA, María Claudia 
    GARCÍA CASTRO, Claudio Arturo 
    GÓMEZ ZAMBRANO, Diego César 
    GUERRERO DE LUNA VALVERDE, Paula Gimena 
    LEDESMA ARMAS, Maria Pia 
    LEÓN VIGO, Susana 
    LEZCANO CRUZ, Justo Alonso 
    MACHADO IDIAQUEZ, Mariana Cecilia 
    MANUNTA GUERRERO, Renzo Antonio 
    MARQUINA ARTEAGA, Fernando André 
    MÉNDEZ VALLEJO, Angelo Luciano 
    MIÑAN VALDIVIA, Solange Stefanie 
    MORALES MESÍAS, Ana Lucía 
    PANDO RABINES, Mauricio Daniel 
    PLASENCIA SALINI, Raúl Humberto 
    PORCELLA SANTA MARÍA, Piero 
    REYES ESTEVES, Carlos Alejandro 
    RODRÍGUEZ CUEVA, Juan Manuel 
    ROMERO LECETA, Berenice 
    RUIZ URQUIAGA, Alejandra 
    SALDARRIAGA VALVERDE, Rodrigo 
    SEIJAS GUERRA, Carla Mariana 
    SERRANO MAURICIO, Branco Renato 
    TSOKOS ARA, Ioannis Evangelos 
    VARGAS GUEVARA, Ingryd Yudhid 
    VASQUEZ ROMERO, Giovanna Maximima 
    VEREAU LEZCANO, Jean Paul 
    VILLANUEVA CABRERA, Jenny Carolina

SECCIÓN "B"

    ARMAS BARRIGA, Javier Ricardo 
    ARRASCO ARTEAGA, Desiree 
    AVENDAÑO CAISAN, Josselin Fabiola 
    BAILLY RODRÍGUEZ, Diego 
    BRACAMONTE RODRÍGUEZ, Analía Carolina 
    CABRERA DEKOVIC, Nadia Carolina 
    CACERES MARQUILLO, Claudia Carolina 
    CÁCERES SALDAÑA, Claudia 
    CASTRO VÁSQUEZ, Grace Purita 
    DE SOUZA ARANDA, Thiago Andre 
    GANOZA LOZADA, Grecia Francesca 
    GARCÍA HENCKELL, Kevin 
    GARRIDO CASTILLO, Roberto Felipe 
    GÓMEZ SOLAR, Lourdes Carolina 
    IYO ALBERTI, Renato Kenyi 
    LIDAI CARPIO, Sigalit 
    LÓPEZ BALAREZO, Lorena Elizabeth 
    LOYOLA REVOREDO, Rodrigo Alonso 
    MELÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, Fiorella 
    MENACHO ENCOMENDEROS, Bianca Nataly 
    MENDOZA MUÑOZ, Ian Paúl 
    NORIEGA FLORES, Natalia Jimena 
    OLIVEROS VEGA, Andrea Cristina 
    PALERMO RECHKEMMER, Renzo Vittor 
    PENNY PRELLE, Kiara Sofía 
    PESANTES EMIDY, Luis Carlos 
    PHILIPPS BULNES, Gonzalo André 
    QUIROZ SANDOVAL, Frank Kenny 
    RAYGADA ARBULÚ, María Eugenia 
    RICO ALBA, Katherine Del Rocío 
    RIVERA SEGURA, Geovana Vanesa 
    RODRÍGUEZ SOSAYA, Rosana Patricia 
    SONAN NAKANDAKARI, Julio Angelo 
    TALAVERA CHERRES, Oswaldo Alonso 
    TEJADA MORENO, Katheryn Jazmín 
    TELLO MURRUGARRA, Marco Antonio 
    VARGAS DESPOSORIO, Yuri Yessenia 
    VILCA TEJADA, Paola Silvana 
    ZAVALETA CAMACHO, Victor Sergio

XLIX PROMOCION (2009)

SECCIÓN "A"

    ALDEA RODRÍGUEZ, Veralucía
    BRINGAS CHÉ, Isabella Beatriz
    BUENO RODRÍGUEZ, Ronald Estuardo
    CÁMERE ISELLA, Chiara
    CHACÓN LIMA, Carlos 
    CORNEJO FHON, Sergio Alonso
    DE LA PEÑA NÚÑEZ, Alexia
    DEL CAMPO ALVÁN, Eliana Sofía
    ESPEJO VARGAS, Mirko Abraham
    FLORES RODRÍGUEZ, Oscar Manuel Alejandro
    FLORIÁN MENDO, Cynthia Lizbeth
    GUARNIZ AQUIJE, Luis Alonso
    GUTIÉRREZ LOZADA, Fernando André
    HUERTAS CAMPOS, Mariana Cecilia
    IBAÑEZ MORA, Jaime Gonzalo 
    INOSTROZA BOGDANOVICH, Rossina
    KHAN ARAY, Nabeela
    KONG GARCÍA, Carlos Miguel
    LAVADO MONTOYA, Anaclaudia
    LOU D'ANGLÉS, Carlos Alejandro
    MALCA GALARCEP, Víctor Ademir
    MIRANDA VARGAS, Luisa Fernanda
    PADILLA CÁRDENAS, Juan César
    PÉREZ AGUILAR, José Alonso
    PIMENTEL VIGNES, Raphael
    PINILLOS URQUIAGA, Graciela Fernanda
    RODRÍGUEZ MANTILLA, Luciana Cecilia
    RUIZ LOZANO, Angel Manuel
    SALAS ZAVALETA, Javier Alonso
    SALAZAR RODRÍGUEZ, Roger Juan José
    SANCHEZ HORNA, Luis Felipe
    URIOL ZAVALETA, Diego Alonso
    VÁSQUEZ CHÍA, José Julio César
    VERA CANCHUCAJA, Manuel Alejandro
    ZAVALETA VALDERRAMA, Scarlet Stany
    ZUMARÁN GUERRERO DE LUNA, Cecilia Cristina

SECCIÓN "B"

    ABANTO LOU, Mariana
    ARANDA MORENO, Gabriela
    ARONI BARDALES, Ana Paula
    ARÓSTEGUI MEZA, Rodrigo André
    ARRÉSTEGUI URRUNAGA, Jorge Antonio
    BARREDA ROSELL, Romina
    CÁCERES MARQUILLO, Diana Lucía
    CASTILLO JIMENEZ, Ana Sofía
    CASTRO PERALES, Luciana Cecilia 
    CASTRO VÁSQUEZ, Roberth Alexander
    CHOCANO LANDERAS, Macarena
    CURAY PEREDA, Luciana Del Pilar
    DÍAZ ESPINOZA, Lilybeth del Pilar
    FRANCO CARRUITERO, Ana Paula
    GALVEZ CAVA, Jimena Alejandra
    GIL AGURTO, María Sophia 
    HUERTA DOMINGO, Gerard Delfín
    LAMA CASTRO, María Gabriela
    LEMBCKE AMAYO,María Gracia
    MARQUINA ARTEAGA, George Vicente
    MARTINEZ PADILLA, Eliana Mercedes
    MEJÍA MAYORGA, Ana Paula
    MOREY PAREDES, Carlos Raúl
    MURILLO AVALOS, Zoila Raquel
    NAVARRETE TEJADA, María Gracia
    REVOLLÉ TAY, Ximena Desirée
    RODRIGUEZ CUEVA, Daniela Gabriela
    ROSALES OLIVARI, Stephanie Jacqueline
    RUBIO MILLER, María Alejandra
    SÁNCHEZ GRANADOS, Leonel Junior
    VALDIVIA RISCO, María Alejandra
    VILLARRUEL PASTOR, Juan Carlos
    WILSON ROSALES, Alexandra Ximena Cecilia

L PROMOCION (2010)

SECCIÓN "A"

    ALBA CHANG, Cristian Rómulo Alonso
    ALCALDE NAKANDAKARI, Adrián Agustín
    ALCÁNTARA VALDIVIESO, Luis Eduardo
    ARIAS DÁVALOS, Juan Alberto
    BAZÁN SOLÓRZANO, Diana María
    BELLINA MORÁN, Jimena Alejandra
    BENITES VELÁSQUEZ, Luis Alberto Agustín
    BRANDON AGUILAR, Luis Miguel
    CENTURIÓN LEÓN, Carlos Jesús
    CERNA VILLALOBOS, Ivonne Ivonette
    CHUMACERO HIDALGO, Yuky Fabioly
    ESPINOZA CARRANZA, Renato
    FLORIÁN OBANDO, Lorena Angélica
    GUARNIZ SALAVARRÍA, Juan Diego
    HURTADO RAVELO, Ana Gabriela
    LOLI CASSINELLI, Estefano Eduardo
    MATTA VEGA, Juan Carlos
    MELÉNDEZ CORVERA, Eduardo Antonio
    MENDIOLA BALAREZO, José Carlos
    NAKAMINE BAZÁN, Alberto Luis
    ÑIQUE CÁRDENAS, Fresia Denice
    OLIVEROS VEGA, José Alberto
    ORDINOLA PALACIOS, Diego Stefano
    OTINIANO MERCEDES, Samuel Alejandro
    PELÁEZ VILELA, Erika Rosalía
    PÉREZ URIBE ARROYO, Diego Alonso
    PIMENTEL VIGNES, Annette Vanesa
    REYES PAREDES, Priscila Viviana
    RÍOS EYZAGUIRRE; Mónica Del Pilar
    RODRÍGUEZ FLORES, Diego Alonso
    VERÁSTEGUI SÁNCHEZ, Ana Lucía
    YAZAWA CHACÓN, Luis Yoshi
    ZAPATER ESPEJO, Paola

SECCIÓN "B"

    AHUMADA ANGULO, María José
    ARANCIBIA SALAVERRY, Milagros
    ARENAS ESCURRA, Lidia Jacqueline
    BENAVIDES ANDREU, Alvaro Eduardo
    BUENO RODRÍGUEZ, Marcela Fernanda
    CABRERA VERA, Bruno Agustín
    CÁCERES SALDAÑA, Pedro Alejandro
    CALDERÓN BURGA, Valeria Alessandra
    CASTILLO CASTILLO, Alessandra Micaela
    CHUNGA FERNÁNDEZ, Shenia
    CORNEJO BENITES, Jean Carlos
    CUSSIANOVICH DE ORBEGOSO, Luis Fernando
    DÍAZ ARRIETA, Carla Stephanie
    DÍAZ GONZALES, Jessie Mariel
    ESPINOZA CHOCANO, Priscila
    FARFÁN RIVERA, Alejandro Gabriel
    FLORES MARCH, Juan José
    HUEMURA MERINO, Nahoky Rafael
    LARRIVIERE MÉNDEZ, Andrea Ofelia
    LEÓN VILLACORTA, Ernesto Alonso
    MARTIN MAURICCI, Ana María
    MESTANZA MAINETTO, Diego Alonso
    NÚÑEZ CASTILLO, Diego José
    PALOMINO BOGDANOVICH, Diego Alonso
    PINILLOS URQUIAGA, Daniela
    PORCELLA SANTA MARÍA, Bruno
    PRADO RODRÍGUEZ, Diego Manuel
    REQUENA ANGULO, Fiorella
    REYES ESTEVES, María Adela
    RICO ALBA, Carlos Felipe
    SIFUENTES RODRÍGUEZ, Eliane Marie Augustine
    TAM PINILLOS, José Patricio
    YAN PALOMINO, Carlos Arturo
    ZARE VEGA, Rodolfo Junior