COLEGIO LIBERTAD

LI PROMOCIÓN (2011)

SECCIÓN "A"

    AGUILAR SOLAR, Carlos Alfredo
    ANGULO VELÁSQUEZ, Julliana Melissa
    ARAUJO ALFARO, Carlos Andrés
    BOCANEGRA SEBASTIANI, María Fernanda
    BROCCA MELÉNDEZ, Carlos Ernesto
    BROCCA TAMASHIRO, Gianfranco Ken
    CACHO CRUZADO, María Alejandra
    CARRANZA URQUIZO, Rodrigo Renato
    CASMA VELEZMORO, Christian Paolo
    CASTAÑOS CASTRO, Natalia Via
    CUEVA ARÉVALO, José Francisco
    CURAY PEREDA, César Andrés
    FERNÁNDEZ ARTEAGA, Dante Jesús
    GARCÍA ALVARADO, Maiví Milagros
    GARCÍA GALLARDO, Stefanny Marisol
    JESÚS GALARZA, Sebastián María
    LARSEN, Julia Henriette
    LEÓN LEÓN, Carlos Gabriel
    LEÓN MARTINEZ, Mario Sergio
    LI LU, Richard Mauricio
    LOU D’ANGLES, Carlos Eugenio
    MANRIQUE HERRERA, Fabiola Mercedes
    MANTILLA MANTILLA, Rafael Renzo
    MENDOZA MUÑOZ, Marco Aurelio Paul
    PÉREZ URIBE ARROYO, María Fe
    PUJALT PITA, Valerie Christine
    RAVELLO MELGAREJO, Claudia María José
    RODAS MORENO, María Fernanda
    SOLIS DÍAZ, Ana Lucía
    SU CELIS, Frank Enrique
    TORRES VELÁSQUEZ, Andrés
    VARGAS PLASENCIA, Deivi Omar
    VILLANUEVA CABRERA, Ricardo Alberto

SECCIÓN "B"

    ACUÑA ROBLES, Héctor Bernabé
    AGREDA ROCCA, Camila Marianné
    ALVA CARBAJAL, Renzo Luis
    AMAYA CASTILLO, Mario Sergio Raúl
    ANDREON DAL TOSO TESSAROLO, Alessandro
    ARAUJO SILVA, Crystel Jessenia
    ARENAS ESCURRA, Alejandra Belén
    BARRAZA FOGUEL, Jeanfranco
    BRACAMONTE PÉREZ REYES, César
    BRAVO SOTERO, Luis Eduardo Martin
    CERNA VILLALOBOS, José Gonzalo
    CORRALES FERNÁNDEZ, Tamara
    GIRALDO CHERO, Galia Marlí
    GÓMEZ CASTRO, Piero Alonso
    GUERRA MINESS, David Antonio Elías
    HUAMANCHUMO BUENO, Diego Alonso
    INFANTE ÁLVAREZ, Lorena Rocío
    LA RIVA GUZMÁN, José Diego
    LAIZA ALVARADO, Luis Carlo
    LAVADO TEJADA, Rodrigo Javier
    LEZCANO CRUZ, Arturo Alejandro
    LLANOS HONORIO, Carlos Alberto
    LOYOLA REVOREDO, Sebastián
    LUDEÑA HOLGUIN, Ana Claudia
    MARADIEGUE DOMINGUEZ, Vivian Susana
    PALACIOS VARGAS, María José
    PÉREZ AGUILAR, Diego Gabriel
    RIVERA RONCAL, Silvia Alessandra
    RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Andrés Ichiro
    SALDAÑA INFANTE, Luis Antonio
    SILVA LÉVANO, Fadia Livia
    UGARRIZA LANDAVERY, Luciana Natalia
    VERA FARIAS, Brenda Angélica
    ZAVALETA CAMACHO, Gabriela

SECCIÓN "C"

    ALAYO SARMIENTO, María Claudia Fernanda
    ALDAVE MARINI, Greta Soraya
    AVALOS HOFFMANN, Diego Fernando
    BRACAMONTE ZUMAETA, Yuri José
    CABALLERO VIDAL, Juan Alexis
    CASTILLO PISFIL, Carla María
    CASTRO AHÉN, Ashley Nicole
    CHACÓN MIYAKE, Miguel Akira
    CHÁVEZ SÁNCHEZ, Jimena Cristina
    CIEZA HEREDIA, Andrea María
    DÍAZ CHUNGA, Sergio Eduardo
    DIOS PÉREZ , Rossella Amanda
    ELORREAGA PAIBA, Carlos Alejandro
    ESCOBEDO MENDIETA, Renzo Paolo
    FHON CEVALLOS, Jesús Francisco
    FLORIÁN MENDO, Kevin Humberto
    GARCÍA CAM, Natalie Gabriela
    LÓPEZ CABRERA, Rodrigo Adolfo
    MAGUIÑA MEJÍA, Riccy Alessandra
    NAKANDAKARI CASSINELLI, Gabriel Takeshi
    OKUMURA TABOADA, Vania Lucía
    OTERO ALCÁNTARA, Michelle Patricia Carolina
    PINEDO ZAGACETA, Gloria María
    PORTURAS ESPINOSA, Nicolle
    REVOREDO CHE, Andrea Valeria
    RÍOS KAVADOY, Fátima
    RIVERA SEGURA, Karla Stefani
    RODRÍGUEZ JARAMILLO, Miguel Angel
    RODRÍGUEZ MANTILLA, Marcela Margarita
    URIOL MARTINEZ, Christian Alberto
    VEGA MORENO, Fátima Lucía
    ZAMUDIO TABOADA, Jayro André

    RETIRADOS

    ANGELES LLANOS, Gabriela Esperanza
    BERAUN MAQUI, Segundo Juvenal
    BERMUDEZ SARAVIA, Piero
    CABRERA HERRERA, Bera Lucía
    CALDERÓN ZARE, Venus Sofía
    CAMINO CÁRDENAS, Luciana Sophia
    CHACÓN LIMA, Milagros
    ESPINOZA ZELADA, José Fabián
    FRANCO TRELLES, Valeria Beatriz
    GÁLVEZ MARES, Ariana María
    GRANADOS MIRANDA, Alfredo José
    PRECIADO OLARTE, Andrés Felipe
    REYES LESCANO, Miguel Alejandro
    SALGUERO SANDOVAL, Claudia Ximena
    SÁNCHEZ CALDERÓN, Rafaela De Jesús
    SÁNCHEZ MONTOYA, Carlos Aurelio

LII PROMOCION (2012)

SECCIÓN "A"

    ABANTO LOU, Patricia
    ALBÚJAR CASTILLO, Mariana
    ALBURQUEQUE MORENO, María De Fátima
    ÁNGELES LLANOS, Gabriela Esperanza
    BAZAN CHAMAN, Vanessa Del Carmen
    BUSTAMANTE MUÑOZ, Bruno Omar
    CABRERA REYNA, Alexis Walter Renato
    CALDERON OLIVRY, Ana Paula
    CHOCANO LANDERAS, Fátima
    CHOY ROBLES, Carolina May Ling
    COLLANTES ITURRI, Olenka Yamila
    EGUIGUREN ALARCÓN, David Alexander Rolman
    ELERA MARINO, Mariafee Kaori
    FARAJI VASQUEZ, Sofía
    FARFÁN KOURNIATIS, Erila Nicole
    FLORIÁN MENDO, Jonathan Samir
    GARCÍA VILLAGRA, Carmen Inés
    GONZÁLEZ RAMIREZ, Jordana Marisa
    GRANDA ALTAMIRANO, Rodrigo Alejandro
    GUTIÉRREZ LAGOS, Gonzalo Iván
    INFANTE ALVAREZ, Marcelo Alejandro
    INOSTROZA BODGANOVICH, Jimena Alexandra
    LEÓN MEDINA, Nemrrod Gonzalo Simon
    LIDAI CARPIO, Nirrit
    MARTINEZ CRUZ, José Humberto
    MENDIOLA BALAREZO, Maria Gracia
    NOVOA CALLE, María Teresa
    PERETTEL MANCHEGO, Cristopher André
    PLASENCIA SALINI, Andrés Edgardo
    REYES VIGO, Kevin Bryan Elvis Junior
    RUIZ URQUIAGA, Oscar Alonso
    SALAZAR ROMERO, Carlos Roberto
    SALCEDO BABA, Hiroshi Miguel
    TEJADA MORENO, Ricardo Antonio
    URQUIZO AYALA, Milagros Helena
    VEREAU LEDESMA, Melanie Viviana
    ZAPATER ESPEJO, Graciela
    ZUMARÁN GUERRERO DE LUNA, Fátima Lucía

SECCIÓN "B"

    ABANTO LIVELLI, Ricardo
    AGUILAR RUIZ, Manuel Fernando
    ALVA MERINO, Jorge Paulo
    BRACAMONTE ZUMAETA, Carlos
    BRENIS BAQUEDADNO, Ana Lucía
    CASTILLO PÉREZ, Fernando Esteban
    CHUMACERO HIDALGO, Gianella Del Carmen
    FLORES JARA, Alessandra Solange
    FRANCO BAANANTE, José Carlos
    GONZÁLEZ RAMIREZ, Joel Renato
    JESÚS GALARZA, Fátima Catalina
    LEON LOZANO, María Laura
    LEÓN VILLACORTA, Leslie Gianella
    LOZANO HONORIO, Vanessa Cecilia
    LUJAN FERNÁNDEZ, Larissa Lisbeth
    MARINI ROJAS, Renzo Arturo
    MARTINEZ BURRANCA, Juan Luis
    MATTA VEGA, Diego Alonso
    MAZA ESCOBAL, Verónica Lizbeth
    MENDO PRETELL, Pamela Natalia
    MENDOZA VÁSQUE, Rossy Nikolle
    NEIRA TORRES, Nicolle Alexandra
    OCAMPO REQUENA, María Fernanda
    OSHIRO LARA, Alexandra Harumi
    PESANTES DÍAZ, Carlos Miguel
    PINEDO GALARRETA, Franco Marcelo
    RAMIREZ RAVILLET, Adolfo Armando
    RAMOS SILVA, Jimena Alessandra
    RAYGADA ARBULÚ, Ana Mónica
    RIVERA PAREDES, María Fernanda
    ROBLES CASTRO, Isabella
    RODRÍGUEZ RÁZURI Ultreya Fabriela
    RODRÍGUEZ SOSAYA, Diego Alonso
    SOGANDARES MORENO, José Manuel
    VALVERDE GRANADOS, Roger Andrés Abelardo
    VILCA OLIVEIRA, Carla Valeria
    VILLARRUEL SARAVIA, Alexandra Ariana
    XIE CHAU, Liz Lin
    ZÚÑIGA BARTRA CÉSAR ERNESTO

    RETIRADOS

    ARRASCO ARTEAGA, Hugo David
    ASCOY RABANAL, Jorge Luis
    BERECIC SALAZAR, Ivanna Carolina
    BUITRAGO ARROYAVE, Federico
    CARRIÓN CUEVA, Priscila Isabel
    CASTRO GÁLVEZ, Mateo Sebastián
    HUERTA DOMINGO, Lidia María
    LUNA VICTORIA GASPAR, María José
    LLOBEROLA REYES, Claudia Sofía
    NARCISO CRIBILLEROS, Javier Jesús
    NESTOROVIC GABUTEAU, Eduardo Jevrem
    OTOYA GONZÁLES, Luis Gabriel
    PEÑA BLONDET, Juan Diego
    PEREDA FIGUEROA, María José 
    POLO LAOS, Luis Alonso
    SEIJAS LESCANO, Alvaro
    VERA DEL RISCO, Renzo André
    VILLARRUEL SARAVIA, Brenda Luciana
    ZAMORA MANRIQUE, Rosario Isabel

LIII PROMOCION (2013)

SECCIÓN "A"

    AGUILAR SOLAR, Iris
    ALIAGA CASTILLO, Joys Stefany
    ANTICONA VALENCIA, Diego Alberto
    ARANDA COLACCI, Juan Carlos
    BELLINA MORAN, Pierina Yamilé
    BRACAMONTE DELGADO, María Alejandra
    BRACAMONTE VALENZUELA, Jorge Luis
    CADENAS GUERRERO, Brian Alexander
    CASTAÑEDA CUEVA, Lizzet Jhenyfer
    CASTILLO OTTESEN, Eduardo Fabrizio
    CORNEJO BENITES, Ana Paula
    CUEVA ARÉVALO, Maria Aydeé
    CUEVA RISCO, Mario Jaime
    DÁVILA OROZCO, Luciana Del Carmen
    ELORREAGA PAIBA, Valeria Fernanda
    FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ, Alicia Daniela
    FRANCO CARRUITERO, Jorge Augusto
    GANOZA OLIVRY, Teodorico Alonso
    GERSTEIN OLIVRY, Rodolfo Carlos
    GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Luis Fernando
    JIMÉNEZ BARZOLA, Mariana De Fátima Lucianne 
    LARSEN, Arianne Christense 
    LINGAN MORENO, Beatriz
    MACHADO IDIAQUEZ, Ricardo Mauricio 
    MEGO CERDÁN, Eliana Nicole
    NAVARRO SALAZAR, Ana Paula
    PALACIOS LEÓN, Alessandra
    PINILLOS LLANOS, César Francisco
    POMATANTA DÍAZ, Claudia Carolina
    REYES AGUILAR, Italo Rodrigo
    RODRÍGUEZ SIMÓN, Julio César
    ROJAS VALVERDE, Daniela Fernanda
    SALDARRIAGA RIVERA, José Carlos
    SALINAS HURTADO, Nickole Alexandra
    SAMPÉN QUINDE, Eduardo Alonso 
    SÁNCHEZ FERRER MARENGO, Mariajosé Antuané
    SANTOS SILVA SANTISTEBAN, Ana Paula
    SIFUENTES RODRÍGUEZ, Luigi Sebastian
    TORRES VELÁSQUEZ, Julio Winston
    VERÁSTEGUI RÍOS, Luis Felipe

SECCIÓN "B"

    ALBITRES RODRÍGUEZ, Sofía Victoria
    ALCÁNTARA FIGUEROA, Carolina Isabel
    AMANS PAREDES, Andrea Gabriela 
    AMENERO VELÁSQUEZ, Marcia
    AROCA CEFERINO, Kiara Alejandra
    ASCAMA SALINAS, Heber Alonso
    AZNARÁN ALFARO, Claudia Catherine
    BRACAMONTE PÉREZ REYES, Daniel
    BURGA ESPINOZA, Sol Angel
    CÁCERES SALDAÑA, Diego Ignacio
    CHINCHAYÁN MELÉNDEZ, Pedro Alejandro
    CHUNGA FERNÁNDEZ, Natalia
    CORNEJO FHON, Kiara Patricia
    CUCCU HORNA, Angela Daniela
    DELGADO BRACAMONTE, Marianna
    DELGADO GALLOSO, María Paz
    ELERA OLIVARI, Olenka Estefanía
    GUARNIZ SALAVARRÍA, Camila De Los Ángeles
    HILARES ANDÍA, Luis Felipe
    IBERICO CASTRO, Javier Alexander
    JACOBS SCHULZ, Bruno
    LETELLIER MARREROS, Fabrizio Melanio
    MARTIN MAURICCI, Ricardo Manuel Francisco
    MELÉNDEZ CORVERA, Kiara Cecilia
    MIRANDA MENDOZA, Luis Ricardo Iván
    MORENO CAMINO, Sandra Fiorela
    OLÓRTEGUI ORTEGA, Pedro Francisco
    OTERO ALCÁNTARA, Romina Claudia Alexandra
    PEREGRINO HENRIQUEZ, Maria Claudia
    RUÍZ RODRÍGUEZ, Lorenzo Antonio
    SANTISTEBAN MELÉNDEZ, Rafael Alonso
    SILVA LÉVANO, Juan Manuel Eduardo
    SILVA REMY, María Belén
    SOKOLICH OREJUELA, Francesco Daniel
    VÁSQUEZ MONCADA, Paulo César
    VERA CIEZA, Diego Alejandro
    VERMEJO LECIÑANA, Camila
    YDROGO ARIAS, Ana Lucía
    ZAMALLOA ANGELES, María José

    RETIRADOS

    AVILA HAYAKAWA, Bruno Hiroshi
    CASTRO MARTIN, Giuliana Patricia
    DEL AGUILA MIFFLIN, Mariana Jesús
    GALVEZ CAVA, José Mauricio
    GIL AGURTO, Maria Antonella
    LUPERDI GUTIERREZ, Adruian Andrés
    PIMENTEL PAREDES, Victor Fernando
    WILLSTATER OLIVOS, Mariela Patricia
    ZAMUDIO AGUIRRE, Cesar Alonso

LIV PROMOCION (2014)

SECCIÓN "A"

    ACOSTA ESPINO, Gianfranco Jakob
    ARAUJO ALFARO, Rodrigo Alejandro
    ARCE RAMOS, Renatta
    ARÓSTEGUI MEZA, Nicole Andrea
    BOÑON PAIMA, Javier Fernando
    BRACAMONTE RODRÍGUEZ, Jorge Juan
    BURGA QUIROZ, James Humberto
    BUTT ALCAZAR, Stephanie María
    CAVA HERRERA, Simone Aldana 
    CÓRDOVA SALAZAR, Marcelo Sebastián
    DE LA PUENTE ELERA, Juana María Paula
    DÍAZ ARMAS, Sebastián Edgardo
    ESCOBEDO MENDIETA, Milka Priscilla Estefani
    ESPINOZA URQUIAGA, Roberto 
    FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ, Sofía Katerin
    FERREIRA HANZA, Jesús Sebastián
    GAMALLO LAU, Carolina
    GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, Andrea Victoria 
    GUTIÉRREZ RUBIO, Ricardo Antonio
    HUACCHA VELÁSQUEZ, Fabio Raúl
    LEÓN DEZA, Myrkha Carolina
    LEÓN YAIPEN, Raul Francisco
    LUNA GONZÁLEZ, Florencia Piedad
    MATTA LINGÁN, Ana Lucia 
    MENDOZA VÁSQUEZ, Ricardo Alejandro
    RAMOS ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOS, Moisés
    RAVELO PESANTES, María Fernanda
    RODAS MORENO, Ana Lucía
    RUSSO BAZÁN, Niccolas
    SAAVEDRA YKEDA, Daniela Sofía
    SANCHEZ LESCANO, Roxana 
    SOLÓRZANO DRAGAÑAC, Carlos José
    VALDIVIESO ALCALDE, Pedro Armando
    VALERIANO BUBICK, Sofía Belén
    VALLEBUONA COLOMA, Giulliana Francesca

SECCIÓN "B"

    ARONI VILLALOBOS, María Pierina
    ARRÉSTEGUI URRUNAGA, Gonzalo Sebastián
    BARRAZA ÁVALOS, Ana Victoria
    BERAUN LIMO, Kiara Lucía 
    CABALLERO NAVARRO, Nicolás
    CHANDUVÍ URCIA, Sofía Andrea
    COLMENARES VELÁSQUEZ, Ibrahim
    CORNEJO CERNA, Sebastián Alfredo
    CRUZADO AGUILAR, Allison Viviana
    DÍAZ VEREAU, Ana Belén 
    DIESTRA SALINAS, Giovanna Krystel
    FHON PALACIOS, Mariana
    GARCÍA ALVARADO, Carla Del Pilar
    GÓMEZ ZAMBRANO, ANAÍ Alejandra
    GRANADOS MIRANDA, Valeria María Sofía
    GUTIERREZ LOZADA, Diego Alonso
    LOZADA FLORES, Luis Carlos
    MARCUZZO SÁNCHEZ FERRER, Luciano Alberto*
    MENACHO ENCOMENDEROS, Javier Alonso
    MIRANDA MENDOZA, Renzo Antonio
    MORALES MUÑOZ, Ana Paula
    MORI CAPURRO, Silvia María 
    PLASENCIA AMAYA, Diego 
    POLO RUIZ, Maria Andrea 
    RAVELLO MELGAREJO, Lucía María Fernanda
    RUBIO ESTRADA, Rodrigo Fernando
    SÁNCHEZ MONTERO, Kevin Arnolds 
    SILVA SANTISTEBAN LA SERNA, Andrea Rosario 
    TERRY GAMARRA, Mariana Jasmine
    VARGAS MANTILLA, Romina
    VÁSQUEZ ROMERO, Ricardo Raúl
    VEGA LEZCANO, Mariana Ximena
    VILLACORTA MORILLOS, Elise Caroline 
    VILLARRUEL SARAVIA, José Francisco Rodrigo José
    ZAMUDIO TABOADA, Luis Piero

SECCIÓN "C"

    AGREDA BARDALEZ, Carlos Rafael Martin
    AGREDA SOLES, Nicole Alexandra
    ANGULO VALDIVIESO, Jasmine
    ASCAMA SALINAS, Alejandra Daniela
    BAZÁN VÁSQUEZ, Rodrigo Marcelo
    BELLIDO GHERSI, Daniela
    BENITES GARCÍA, Alejandra
    CASTRO ALDAVE, Génesis Alexandra
    DIOS PÉREZ, Gabriel Andres
    FLORIÁN OBANDO, Eduardo Erick
    GÁLVEZ CAVA, José Mauricio
    GANOZA SOGANDARES, Renata Ariana 
    GELDRES QUISPE, Ana Lucía De Jesús
    GÓMEZ NORIEGA, Lea Maday 
    LA TORRE ARANDA, Flavia Lucía
    LEÓN LOZANO, Roger Daniel
    MARADIEGUE GESTIDO, Mauricio
    MASALÍAS ORTÍZ, Fernando Ramón
    MENENDEZ CATTARINI, Rafaella María
    MIÑANO JULCA, Wendy Fabiana 
    MONCADA HERRERA, Paola Guadalupe 
    ORBEGOSO COSME, Francesca Andrea Yolanda
    PAREDES PONCE, Milton Eduardo
    PELÁEZ AMAYA, Luciana Milagros
    REBAZA ROJAS, Luis Marccelo 
    REQUEJO YACILA, Anghela Sarit
    RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ, Angela Solange 
    SALAZAR RODRÍGUEZ, Luis Hernán
    SEMINARIO RODRÍGUEZ, Ana Franccesca 
    SILVA SANTISTEBAN GÁLVEZ, Sergio 
    SU MARTIN, Luis Wilfredo 
    TORRES HERNÁNDEZ, Renzo Rodrigo
    VEGA VARGAS, Fátima Gabriela
    YAN PALOMINO, Christian Alonso
    ZARE VEGA, Oscar Manuel

    RETIRADOS

    BLUMEN PORTUGAL, Gianfranco
    CONTRERAS DIONICIO, Carlos Gustavo Antonio
    CHOY ROBLES, Brandon King Seng
    CRUZ REYES, Carlos Alexis
    FEIJOO COLLANTES, Fabio Andre
    FERNANDEZ PIZARRO, Santiago José
    HUAMANCHUMO BUENO, Luis Miguel
    HUERTAS CAMPOS, Luz Fiorella
    JEWETT HERRERA, Isaiah Anthony
    MONTOYA JAIME, Daniel Alejandro
    QUIÑONES VILLANUEVA, Sofía Daniela
    SAGASTEGUI VILLAVICENCIO, Diego Evans Octavio
    SALDAÑA GALVEZ, Franco Gabriel
    SERRANO MAURICIO, Giacomo Sebastian
    SILVA URRUTIA,Rodrigo Marcelo
    VALDEZ PERALEZ, Mabel Ariana

LV PROMOCION (2015)

SECCIÓN "A"

    ALLENDE DE LOS RIOS, Flavia Fernanda 
    CADENAS GUERRERO, Grace Karinna
    FIGUEROLA MEJÍA, Sebastián Alonso
    FLORES LOZANO, Sebastian Antonio 
    GUERRERO ACEVEDO, Fiorella Miafernanda
    HERRERA FIGUEROA, Juan Francisco 
    LARCO GANOZA, Valeria
    LLANOS JARAMILLO. Andrea Alejandra
    LÓPEZ CABRERA, Fabiana María
    LUNA IPARRAGUIRRE, Juan Carlos
    MENDOZA CASMA, Diego Enrique
    MONCADA MOQUILLAZA, Carola Alexandra
    MONTALVA FATUR, Pierina 
    OSHIRO LARA, Andre Toshio
    PESANTES DÍAZ, Fátima
    PONCE PERALTA, Alvaro Fernando
    REBAZA FIGUEROA, Jerry
    RECUENCO ROJAS, Maria Paula 
    RIVERA RONCAL, Carlos Andrés
    RODRÍGUEZ SAONA, César Andrés
    ROMERO MORALES, Paula Rebeca
    SALAS SOSA, Diana Carolina
    SALAZAR TAM, Nicole Yemiko 
    SANTA CRUZ DEZA, Marcia Ximena 
    SUAREZ QUITO, Valeria Vanessa 
    TORREL TORRES, César Mauricio 
    ULLOA BAQUEDANO, José Fernando 
    VÁSQUEZ RUIZ, Laura Sofia 
    VEGA MORENO, Mariana Del Rosario
    VELÁSQUEZ HUEMURA, Guillermo Akira
    VERA DE LA SERNA, María Antonella
    VIGO BECERRA, David Andre 
    VILELA QUILCAT, Renzo Paolo 
    ZAPATA MORANTE, Arturo Alberto
    ZÚÑIGA BARTRA, Ana Paula

SECCIÓN "B"

    AGUIRRE LEYTON, Alessandra
    ALVA VARGAS, Marcela Sofia
    ARONI VILLALOBOS, Maria Alessandra 
    CHIRINOS GÁLVEZ, Luis Carlo 
    CHUMPITAZI ESQUERRE, Mario Alejandro
    CIUDAD AGUILAR, Mariana Fernanda
    CLAUDET CAVERO, Claudia Paola
    ELERA MARINO, Mhariagracia Naomi
    ESCALANTE LUDEÑA, Ana Lucía
    FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Erick Sebastián 
    GARIBAY CASTRO, Chelsea Joanne
    HONORES BOTTON, Valeria Janet
    LEÓN LEÓN. Oscar Omar Felipe
    LLANOS HONORIO, Ileine Carolina
    MARINI ROJAS, Piero
    MARTÍNEZ OREZZOLI, Sebastián Rafael
    MATTO ROCHA, Daniela Sofía 
    MOSTACERO DE LA CRUZ, Paul Sebastián 
    NASSI GÁLVEZ, Samantha
    NOLE CERREÑO, Ana Laura
    NÚÑEZ LÓPEZ, Carlos Renato 
    PATIÑO BOTTON, Daniela
    PUGA MARINI, Stefano
    QUIÑONES VILLANUEVA,Sofía Daniela 
    RAMÍREZ RUIZ, Julissa
    RAMOS BUSTAMANTE, Valeria Ericka
    REVOREDO CHE, Vanessa Elízabeth 
    REYES AGUILAR, Adrián Ernesto
    ROJAS VALVERDE, Camila Yandira
    ROJAS ZAMORA, David Antonio
    SÁNCHEZ FIGUEROA, Luis Fernando 
    SANTILLAN QUIÑONES, Gustavo Adrian
    SOLÓRZANO DRAGAÑAC, Ximena Isabel
    TARAZONA ALEMAN, Oliver Fabián
    VALLEJO TORRES, Carlos Rodrigo 
    XIE CHAU, Willy Sen
    YAMADA BAZAN, Victor Satoshi
    ZUBIATE CHÁVEZ, Ariana Maribel

SECCIÓN "C"

    AGREDA ROCCA, Mariana Estefania
    AGUILERA SAKUMA, Valeria Noemí
    ALCÁNTARA LEÓN, Renato Fabrizio
    BURRANCA REYES, Valeria
    BUSTAMANTE MUÑOZ, Milena Patricia
    CÁCERES SALDAÑA, Susana Gabriela
    CALATAYUD GARCÍA, Luis Gustavo
    CAMPAÑA SETO, Camila Fernanda
    CORONADO ALVAREZ, Renato 
    DELGADO BRACAMONTE, Jorge Mario
    DELGADO RENGIFO, Bianca 
    HOLGUIN QUEVEDO, Julio Arnaldo
    HUAMANCHUMO BUENO, Luis Miguel 
    LANDAVERY VALLEJOS, Camila De Jesús
    LLANOS ESPINOZA, Omar Agustín
    LUNA CRUZ, Milagros Micol
    MANKAY LEÓN, Christian Antonio
    MONTALVA FATUR, Arturo Alonso 
    MORALES PALACIOS, Rodrigo Enrique
    MORENO HERRERA, Juan Diego
    MULLER QUINTANILLA, Daniel Brayan
    NAKANDAKARI CASSINELLI, Reiko Fernanda
    NORIEGA PÉREZ, Mauricio Sebastian
    PANTA PONCE DE LEÓN, José André 
    PEÑA RUIZ, Steffie Alejandra 
    PINEDO GALARRETA, Carol Jimena 
    REÁTEGUI ZEGARRA, Rodrigo Javier
    ROBLES CASTRO, Cayetana 
    SALAZAR SALIRROSAS, Dragui Eduardo 
    SÁNCHEZ GRANADOS, Pablo Andrés
    SÁNCHEZ URCIA, Ana Paula
    SANTISTEBAN MELÉNDEZ, María Claudia
    TERRONES CASÓS, Juan Manuel
    TORRES NUÑEZ, Valeria Maria
    UENISHI KOBASHIGAWA, Ryusei Mauricio Sebastián
    VELEZMORO NORIEGA, Angie Luz 
    VILLANUEVA MEYER GARFIAS, Andrea María
    VILLEGAS RODRÍGUEZ, María Fernanda
    ZEVALLOS PINEDO, Paulo Enrique

    RETIRADOS